Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Section 7 Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 1 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 445.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Kirsten Anderson 40.76 (1) 34.53 (1) 1:15.29 (1) 118 * 
56 F CJ Fredkove 44.89 (8) 38.09 (10 1:22.98 (7) 112 * 
76 F Lainey Charleson 45.96 (15 38.08 (9) 1:24.04 (11) 108 * 
112 F Lauren Riniker 45.63 (13 38.79 (14 1:24.42 (12) 107 * 
95 F Brenna Kahn 46.28 (18 38.96 (15 1:25.24 (16) 103 
35 F Rachel Allan 53.48 (65 38.78 (13 1:32.26 (38) 81 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Lauren Carlson 42.77 (3) 37.42 (4) 1:20.19 (4) 115 * 
34 F Veronica McHenry 45.30 (10 37.98 (8) 1:23.28 (8) 111 * 
55 F Mia Arnold 48.83 (34 39.14 (17 1:27.97 (27) 92 * 
75 F Mae Nephew 51.50 (51 43.46 (49 1:34.96 (47) 72 * 
94 F Cora Nephew 51.33 (49 44.20 (57 1:35.53 (52) 67 
111 F Kaelin Ogston 56.08 (78 47.00 (73 1:43.08 (73) 46 
 
Team : Chisago Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Sophie Janzig 43.73 (5) 37.42 (4) 1:21.15 (5) 114 * 
49 F Megan Adams 46.09 (16 40.18 (29 1:26.27 (19) 100 * 
69 F Kaylee Peterson 47.75 (30 41.14 (33 1:28.89 (29) 90 * 
105 F Maren Dahl 50.96 (45 42.90 (44 1:33.86 (42) 77 * 
88 F Anna Mellum 50.49 (41 43.64 (51 1:34.13 (43) 76 
27 F Megan Cartier DSQ 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 333.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 F Olivia Kent 46.44 (23 40.05 (24 1:26.49 (20) 99 * 
54 F Stella DeMars 47.23 (26 39.45 (20 1:26.68 (24) 95 * 
74 F Kalli Hallatsis 51.15 (46 43.07 (45 1:34.22 (44) 75 * 
110 F Sophie Albanese 52.34 (56 43.94 (54 1:36.28 (55) 64 * 
11 F Ilsa Bastiaens 45.47 (12 1:10.96 (10 1:56.43 (93) 26 
93 F Anya Khanpur 57.75 (85 59.00 (10 1:56.75 (95) 24 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved