Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Section 7 Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 5 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Champlin Park Total Points : 102.0 Rank : 17th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 F Madeline Schindlbe 58.25 (87 50.66 (91 1:48.91 (86) 33 * 
8 F Gracie Thomason 58.32 (88 51.94 (94 1:50.26 (88) 31 * 
91 F Brooke Murray 1:07.82 (10 59.20 (10 2:07.02 (98) 21 * 
52 F Lucy Gauthier 1:08.82 (10 1:09.46 (10 2:18.28 (102 17 * 
108 F Summer Squiers 1:26.56 (10 1:14.86 (10 2:41.42 (109 10 
31 F Anna Phleger DSQ 
 
Team : Denfeld Total Points : 96.0 Rank : 18th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 F Cassandra Franzen 51.23 (47 43.79 (53 1:35.02 (49) 70 * 
43 F Cailyn Volkenant 1:16.06 (10 1:03.34 (10 2:19.40 (104 15 * 
83 F Syrena Richard 1:21.90 (10 1:12.34 (10 2:34.24 (108 11 * 
64 F Hanna Hovland DSQ * 
 
Team : CCS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Hailey Baas 44.73 (6) 37.86 (7) 1:22.59 (6) 113 
30 F Hannah Baas 46.40 (20 1:38.45 (11 2:24.85 (105 14 
 
Team : Cambridge Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Cierra Karels 43.21 (4) 36.60 (3) 1:19.81 (3) 116 
 
Team : Hermantown Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Katie Danelski 46.18 (17 37.68 (6) 1:23.86 (9) 110 
25 F Brooke Edberg 58.83 (90 49.29 (84 1:48.12 (83) 36 
 
Team : Marshall Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Gretchen Rentschle 49.11 (35 41.83 (38 1:30.94 (33) 86 
41 F Gabriela Merten 55.89 (76 47.70 (75 1:43.59 (76) 43 
81 F Elyse Orn 1:11.52 (10 1:02.31 (10 2:13.83 (101 18 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved