Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Section 7 Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 4 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 280.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Halle Lamb 44.78 (7) 39.09 (16 1:23.87 (10) 109 * 
53 F Kalina Dimitrova 52.72 (59 42.54 (42 1:35.26 (51) 68 * 
92 F Sophia Blanck 52.92 (62 47.14 (74 1:40.06 (64) 55 * 
73 F Allie Duclos 54.08 (67 48.16 (79 1:42.24 (71) 48 * 
109 F Liv Hedstrom 56.72 (80 49.33 (85 1:46.05 (79) 40 
32 F Genevieve Silence DSQ 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 274.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 F Brooke Robinson 47.67 (29 41.28 (34 1:28.95 (30) 89 * 
59 F Madison Michaelso 52.57 (58 44.18 (56 1:36.75 (56) 63 * 
98 F Erin Haus 52.53 (57 44.59 (58 1:37.12 (57) 62 * 
38 F Emily Anderson 52.89 (61 45.19 (61 1:38.08 (59) 60 * 
115 F Ava Trettel 55.29 (73 47.74 (76 1:43.03 (72) 47 
79 F Evelyn Thomton 55.13 (72 48.03 (78 1:43.16 (75) 44 
 
Team : Coon Rapids Total Points : 210.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 F Emma Bolin 48.59 (33 41.43 (35 1:30.02 (32) 87 * 
67 F Emilee Verbeek 52.06 (54 45.51 (65 1:37.57 (58) 61 * 
46 F Sydney Vossen 57.49 (84 51.63 (93 1:49.12 (87) 32 * 
86 F Shelby Robideau 1:00.66 (94 50.30 (89 1:50.96 (89) 30 * 
103 F Carly Haffeman 1:05.20 (98 57.09 (99 2:02.29 (96) 23 
120 F Zoe Scheck 1:21.36 (10 1:03.96 (10 2:25.32 (106 13 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 146.0 Rank : 16th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 F Madysen Waters 51.31 (48 43.70 (52 1:35.01 (48) 71 * 
85 F Abby Blazevic 58.00 (86 48.84 (82 1:46.84 (80) 39 * 
119 F Alexys Serafin 1:05.50 (99 49.10 (83 1:54.60 (92) 27 * 
102 F Ellie Regas 1:24.17 (10 1:21.08 (11 2:45.25 (110 9 * 
23 F Emily Regas DNF 39.33 (19 
66 F Annika Elsmore DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved