Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Section 7 Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/4/2020                     Page 10 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : Anoka Total Points : 255.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 M Jacob Gawreluk 43.36 (28 38.12 (25 1:21.48 (23) 91 * 
225 M Ian Mugglin 45.49 (45 39.04 (32 1:24.53 (34) 80 * 
245 M Carter Tuomela 45.49 (45 41.68 (52 1:27.17 (42) 72 * 
265 M Joseph Pinewski 1:14.64 (10 1:13.24 (10 2:27.88 (102 12 * 
303 M Emmett Franzwa 55.85 (90 1:45.37 (10 2:41.22 (104 10 
284 M Aiden Jouppi 1:09.02 (10 DNF 
 
Team : St Croix Prep Total Points : 250.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
224 M Henry Mueller 43.86 (37 40.40 (42 1:24.26 (33) 81 * 
283 M Sam Smith 47.11 (58 44.25 (69 1:31.36 (56) 58 * 
244 M Mathew Muttonen 48.37 (67 43.07 (61 1:31.44 (58) 56 * 
264 M Issac McMullen 48.19 (65 43.33 (62 1:31.52 (59) 55 * 
302 M Jake Aga 48.97 (72 45.77 (77 1:34.74 (66) 48 
203 M Luca Hynnek 47.87 (63 DSQ 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 230.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
296 M Carson Smith 45.05 (42 40.33 (41 1:25.38 (38) 76 * 
218 M Jack Reinardy 48.32 (66 39.34 (35 1:27.66 (43) 71 * 
313 M Ben Rudniki 48.64 (69 44.60 (72 1:33.24 (62) 52 * 
258 M Brandon Schroeder 51.51 (82 50.92 (90 1:42.43 (83) 31 * 
277 M Kyle Sander 50.72 (77 1:19.04 (10 2:09.76 (98) 16 
238 M Ben Audette DSQ 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 192.0 Rank : 16th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
270 M Charlie Breien 48.55 (68 42.37 (58 1:30.92 (54) 60 * 
250 M Alex James 44.43 (41 46.84 (83 1:31.27 (55) 59 * 
289 M Luke Wisniewski 47.74 (62 44.28 (70 1:32.02 (60) 54 * 
307 M Louie Schwab 49.03 (73 1:13.96 (10 2:02.99 (95) 19 * 
230 M Alex Hallatsis 1:27.32 (11 43.06 (60 2:10.38 (99) 15 
210 M Owen Reding DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved