Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Section 7 Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 3 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : White Bear Lake Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Maggie Blanding 42.52 (2) 35.98 (2) 1:18.50 (2) 117 * 
29 F Caroline Grubs 46.85 (25 40.92 (32 1:27.77 (26) 93 * 
71 F Lauren Carlson 55.58 (74 45.85 (67 1:41.43 (66) 53 * 
90 F Madeline McNerlin 55.74 (75 46.13 (68 1:41.87 (68) 51 * 
51 F Kylie Kokaisel 51.33 (49 50.86 (92 1:42.19 (70) 49 
107 F Abby Carlson 58.46 (89 50.02 (87 1:48.48 (84) 35 
 
Team : FLAST Total Points : 306.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Morgan Tomas 46.84 (24 38.32 (11 1:25.16 (15) 104 * 
26 F Greta Stanek 50.73 (42 42.41 (41 1:33.14 (39) 80 * 
48 F Maja Henslin 53.77 (66 42.08 (39 1:35.85 (54) 65 * 
68 F Megan Nieters 54.23 (68 45.49 (64 1:39.72 (62) 57 * 
87 F Christina Ochsenba 57.14 (83 50.36 (90 1:47.50 (82) 37 
104 F Grace Halley 1:19.16 (10 50.10 (88 2:09.26 (99) 20 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 293.5 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 F Mia Schuchard 47.32 (27 39.26 (18 1:26.58 (22)96.5 * 
65 F Azalea Ray 51.55 (52 43.29 (47 1:34.84 (46) 73 * 
44 F Emma Crum 50.76 (43 44.78 (59 1:35.54 (53) 66 * 
101 F Eva Roark 52.88 (60 46.57 (70 1:39.45 (61) 58 * 
118 F Arija Thompson 55.95 (77 48.72 (81 1:44.67 (78) 41 
84 F Mackenzie Deppe 1:48.08 (11 44.82 (60 2:32.90 (107 12 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 286.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
39 F Emily Schroede 49.44 (36 41.64 (37 1:31.08 (34) 85 * 
17 F Audrey Swenson 49.55 (39 44.13 (55 1:33.68 (41) 78 * 
60 F Natalie Schoenberg 52.03 (53 43.16 (46 1:35.19 (50) 69 * 
80 F Rachel Larson 54.96 (71 46.40 (69 1:41.36 (65) 54 * 
99 F Elyse Schroede 56.49 (79 46.62 (71 1:43.11 (74) 45 
116 F Delanie Schroer 59.30 (92 54.05 (97 1:53.35 (90) 29 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved