Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Section 7 Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 2 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : St Croix Prep Total Points : 319.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 F Zora Hynnek 46.40 (20 40.12 (25 1:26.52 (21) 98 * 
42 F Sophia Muttonen 47.89 (31 41.45 (36 1:29.34 (31) 88 * 
63 F Emma Nord 50.86 (44 43.44 (48 1:34.30 (45) 74 * 
82 F Avery Grubisch 53.32 (64 45.51 (65 1:38.83 (60) 59 * 
100 F Lucia Petrich 54.61 (69 45.23 (63 1:39.84 (63) 56 
117 F Elloise Backer 59.34 (93 49.54 (86 1:48.88 (85) 34 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 318.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 F Maddy Clusiau 47.44 (28 40.17 (27 1:27.61 (25) 94 * 
4 F Peyton Lind 48.29 (32 40.37 (30 1:28.66 (28) 91 * 
50 F Hilda Knuckey 49.52 (38 42.35 (40 1:31.87 (36) 83 * 
70 F Alli Raukar 56.82 (82 45.22 (62 1:42.04 (69) 50 * 
106 F Sylvie Wetzel 56.79 (81 47.85 (77 1:44.64 (77) 42 
89 F Abigail Helms 58.93 (91 48.17 (80 1:47.10 (81) 38 
 
Team : Blaine Total Points : 318.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 F Kendra Entsminger 45.44 (11 39.61 (21 1:25.05 (14) 105 * 
58 F Lucy Kalina 49.50 (37 42.69 (43 1:32.19 (37) 82 * 
78 F Sydney Kallina 49.85 (40 43.48 (50 1:33.33 (40) 79 * 
114 F Gianna Wall 54.86 (70 46.69 (72 1:41.55 (67) 52 * 
15 F Anika Snyder DSQ 40.63 (31 
97 F Avery Soli DSQ 
 
Team : Anoka Total Points : 316.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 F Stella Gronski 44.98 (9) 39.71 (23 1:24.69 (13) 106 * 
57 F Claire Gronski 46.30 (19 39.63 (22 1:25.93 (18) 101 * 
14 F Elsie Pinewski 53.13 (63 38.61 (12 1:31.74 (35) 84 * 
113 F Jet Boelens 1:02.69 (96 53.90 (96 1:56.59 (94) 25 * 
96 F Emilie Bergstrup 1:05.93 (10 57.03 (98 2:02.96 (97) 22 
77 F Gretchen Mugglin 1:02.87 (97 1:15.84 (10 2:18.71 (103 16 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved