Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall GS - Boys¹
Overall GS - Girls¹
Overall SL - Girls¹
SL Team Results - Gi¹
Overall SL - Boys¹
GS Team Results - Gi¹Race Results Start List
Lakes Region GS Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/19/2020 12:00 PM

GS Team Results - Bo¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/19/2020                Page 1 
 
Lakes Region GS Championship 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : SPS Total Points : 296 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 1 Romeo Giudici 34.89 (1) 34.60 (2) 1:09.49 (1) 100 * 
71 2 Mason Cheney 35.15 (2) 34.67 (3) 1:09.82 (2) 99 * 
94 5 Daniel Cho 35.76 (4) 35.52 (4) 1:11.28 (4) 97 * 
80 3 Daniel Hillery 36.05 (5) 35.60 (5) 1:11.65 (5) 96 
110 9 Reid Hamilton 36.83 (7) 36.69 (10 1:13.52 (7) 94 
108 8 Jay Lee 37.08 (9) 37.20 (14 1:14.28 (12) 89 
99 6 Harry Dahl 37.50 (13 37.27 (15 1:14.77 (14) 87 
104 7 Kyle Pellerin 38.00 (17 37.47 (17 1:15.47 (15) 86 
116 12 Sky Hong 38.77 (25 37.09 (12 1:15.86 (18) 83 
114 11 Junho Moon 38.68 (22 38.13 (21 1:16.81 (23) 78 
112 10 Ryan Cho 38.71 (24 38.84 (25 1:17.55 (25) 76 
88 4 Tate Ellinwood DNS 
 
Team : CMS Total Points : 269 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 1 Jeffrey KangÊ 37.28 (11 36.37 (7) 1:13.65 (8) 93 * 
65 2 Sebastien Madan 37.31 (12 36.71 (11 1:14.02 (11) 90 * 
90 5 Anders SilitchÊ 38.05 (18 37.42 (16 1:15.47 (15) 86 * 
74 3 Jason LeeÊ 37.93 (16 37.67 (18 1:15.60 (17) 84 
82 4 Tanner Hetheringto 37.63 (14 38.28 (22 1:15.91 (19) 82 
95 6 Wilson KnappÊ 37.75 (15 38.48 (24 1:16.23 (20) 81 
105 8 Wilfrido CastilloÊ 38.66 (21 38.97 (26 1:17.63 (26) 75 
100 7 Charles GoodyearÊ 38.79 (27 39.03 (28 1:17.82 (27) 74 
 
Team : KUA Total Points : 250 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 1 Colter Lingelbach- 35.36 (3) 34.52 (1) 1:09.88 (3) 98 * 
68 2 Nico Lazzari 36.87 (8) 37.10 (13 1:13.97 (10) 91 * 
77 3 Jack GreifenkampÊ 42.17 (42 40.95 (39 1:23.12 (40) 61 * 
92 5 Wenshi Zhao 43.08 (44 41.24 (40 1:24.32 (42) 59 
85 4 Takeo Kawasaki 43.80 (45 43.47 (43 1:27.27 (43) 58 
97 6 Max Shepherd 47.57 (52 48.28 (52 1:35.85 (52) 49 
102 7 Archie Morris 49.47 (54 49.32 (53 1:38.79 (54) 47 
 
Team : DUB Total Points : 244 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
75 3 Oren Robblee 37.25 (10 36.59 (9) 1:13.84 (9) 92 * 
57 1 Reed Brencher 38.69 (23 38.08 (19 1:16.77 (22) 79 * 
83 4 Spencer PaternitiÊ 39.00 (28 39.00 (27 1:18.00 (28) 73 * 
66 2 Colin Brown 39.93 (31 39.91 (32 1:19.84 (31) 70 
91 5 Jesse Choate 40.60 (36 40.83 (37 1:21.43 (35) 66 
96 6 Adam Siewerda 45.21 (47 44.76 (45 1:29.97 (46) 55 
101 7 Ben Rothenberg 51.36 (57 51.49 (56 1:42.85 (56) 45 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:44:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved