Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall GS - Boys¹
Overall GS - Girls¹
Overall SL - Girls¹
SL Team Results - Gi¹
Overall SL - Boys¹
GS Team Results - Gi¹Race Results Start List
Lakes Region GS Championship - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/19/2020 12:00 PM

GS Team Results - Bo¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/19/2020                Page 2 
 
Lakes Region GS Championship 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : DUB Total Points : 244 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
106 8 Iain Corkell DNS 
 
Team : NHS Total Points : 240 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 2 Ian Boisvert 36.41 (6) 36.37 (7) 1:12.78 (6) 95 * 
60 1 Francesco Colombo 39.00 (28 38.08 (19 1:17.08 (24) 77 * 
78 3 Yuya Oshima 41.11 (39 40.23 (33 1:21.34 (33) 68 * 
86 4 Leon Schuette 40.42 (34 
 
Team : PROC Total Points : 240 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 1 Kai Deyett 38.12 (19 36.33 (6) 1:14.45 (13) 88 * 
79 3 Tucker Deyett 38.26 (20 38.36 (23 1:16.62 (21) 80 * 
70 2 Niko Lyras 39.62 (30 39.06 (29 1:18.68 (29) 72 * 
93 5 Jasper Redican 40.27 (33 39.31 (30 1:19.58 (30) 71 
107 8 Sam Sewall 40.10 (32 39.80 (31 1:19.90 (32) 69 
98 6 Hank McCabe 41.19 (40 40.74 (34 1:21.93 (37) 64 
103 7 Stewart Kane 41.09 (38 41.68 (41 1:22.77 (39) 62 
87 4 Jack Fedele 38.78 (26 51.05 (55 1:29.83 (45) 56 
111 10 Will Ragni 46.71 (50 44.77 (46 1:31.48 (48) 53 
115 12 Calvin Monfried 47.31 (51 46.21 (49 1:33.52 (50) 51 
113 11 Sam Liddle 47.93 (53 47.63 (50 1:35.56 (51) 50 
117 13 Connor Nelson 49.89 (55 48.20 (51 1:38.09 (53) 48 
118 14 Ethan Josephson 54.21 (59 54.18 (58 1:48.39 (58) 43 
109 9 Brad Lyman DNS 
 
Team : BREW Total Points : 192 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 1 Rocco Coschigano 40.48 (35 40.87 (38 1:21.35 (34) 67 * 
81 4 Caleb brennion 40.99 (37 40.76 (36 1:21.75 (36) 65 * 
64 2 Sam deBeer 42.43 (43 41.72 (42 1:24.15 (41) 60 * 
73 3 Connor Jones 44.71 (46 45.43 (47 1:30.14 (47) 54 
89 5 Will Heslink 58.50 (61 55.63 (59 1:54.13 (59) 42 
 
Team : HOLD Total Points : 155 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 1 Spencer Sachdeva 45.43 (48 43.85 (44 1:29.28 (44) 57 * 
67 2 Jaime Martinez Piq 45.87 (49 46.15 (48 1:32.02 (49) 52 * 
76 3 Diego Trivelloni G 51.31 (56 49.70 (54 1:41.01 (55) 46 * 
84 4 Yongrok Choi 56.38 (60 DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:44:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved