Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall GS - Boys¹
Overall GS - Girls¹
Overall SL - Girls¹
SL Team Results - Gi¹
GS Team Results - Gi¹
GS Team Results - Bo¹Race Results Start List
Lakes Region GS Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/19/2020 12:00 PM

Overall SL - Boys¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region SL Championshjp 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 1 KUA Colter Lingelbach- 28.52 (1) 29.01 (2) 57.53 (1) 
2 62 1 SPS Romeo Giudici 28.84 (2) 28.92 (1) 57.76 (2) 
3 94 5 SPS Daniel Cho 29.72 (4) 29.62 (3) 59.34 (3) 
4 71 2 SPS Mason Cheney 29.54 (3) 30.03 (4) 59.57 (4) 
5 56 1 CMS Jeffrey Kang 31.23 (5) 31.48 (5) 1:02.71 (5) 
6 61 1 PROC Kai Deyett 31.34 (6) 31.86 (6) 1:03.20 (6) 
7 68 2 KUA Nico Lazzari 32.32 (9) 32.58 (9) 1:04.90 (7) 
8 57 1 DUB Reed Brencher 31.88 (8) 33.29 (12) 1:05.17 (8) 
9 108 8 SPS Jay Lee 32.80 (12) 32.49 (8) 1:05.29 (9) 
10 60 1 NHS Ian Boisvert 32.34 (10) 33.12 (11) 1:05.46 (10) 
11 79 3 PROC Tucker Deyett 32.85 (13) 32.67 (10) 1:05.52 (11) 
12 75 3 DUB Oren Robblee 32.67 (11) 33.32 (13) 1:05.99 (12) 
13 80 3 SPS Daniel Hillery 31.48 (7) 34.84 (20) 1:06.32 (13) 
14 65 2 CMS Sebastien Madan 34.01 (20) 32.35 (7) 1:06.36 (14) 
15 74 3 CMS Jason Lee 33.70 (16) 33.56 (14) 1:07.26 (15) 
16 90 5 CMS Anders Silitch 33.85 (17) 33.85 (16) 1:07.70 (16) 
17 82 4 CMS Tanner Hetheringto 33.18 (15) 34.63 (19) 1:07.81 (17) 
18 114 11 SPS Junho Moon 34.09 (21) 33.76 (15) 1:07.85 (18) 
19 88 4 SPS Tate Ellinwood 33.96 (18) 34.46 (17) 1:08.42 (19) 
20 70 2 PROC Niko Lyras 33.96 (18) 34.53 (18) 1:08.49 (20) 
21 66 2 DUB Colin Brown 34.33 (22) 34.85 (21) 1:09.18 (21) 
22 105 8 CMS Wilfrido Castillo 35.58 (26) 34.90 (22) 1:10.48 (22) 
23 69 2 NHS Francesco Colombo 35.26 (25) 35.84 (23) 1:11.10 (23) 
24 93 5 PROC Jasper Redican 35.91 (28) 35.88 (24) 1:11.79 (24) 
25 83 4 DUB Spencer Paterniti 35.83 (27) 36.35 (25) 1:12.18 (25) 
26 95 6 CMS Wilson Knapp 36.51 (29) 36.62 (27) 1:13.13 (26) 
27 112 10 SPS Ryan Cho 37.46 (34) 36.45 (26) 1:13.91 (27) 
28 77 3 KUA Jack Greifenkamp 37.09 (33) 36.88 (28) 1:13.97 (28) 
29 116 12 SPS Sky Hong 37.74 (36) 36.90 (29) 1:14.64 (29) 
30 91 5 DUB Jesse Choate 37.57 (35) 37.61 (30) 1:15.18 (30) 
31 85 4 KUA Takeo Kawasaki 38.16 (37) 38.40 (31) 1:16.56 (31) 
32 55 1 BREW Rocco Coschigano 37.06 (32) 39.90 (34) 1:16.96 (32) 
33 107 8 PROC Sam Sewall 38.18 (38) 39.01 (33) 1:17.19 (33) 
34 78 3 NHS Leon Schuette 38.78 (39) 38.96 (32) 1:17.74 (34) 
35 64 2 BREW Sam deBeer 39.37 (41) 40.47 (36) 1:19.84 (35) 
36 81 4 BREW Caleb brennion 39.27 (40) 41.79 (37) 1:21.06 (36) 
37 58 1 HOLD Spencer Sachdeva 43.05 (44) 42.97 (38) 1:26.02 (37) 
38 96 6 DUB Adam Siewerda 43.44 (46) 43.52 (39) 1:26.96 (38) 
39 73 3 BREW Connor Jones 42.60 (42) 46.83 (41) 1:29.43 (39) 
40 113 11 PROC Sam Liddle 44.99 (47) 46.34 (40) 1:31.33 (40) 
41 92 5 KUA Wenshi Zhao 43.04 (43) 50.11 (45) 1:33.15 (41) 
42 115 12 PROC Calvin Monfried 46.93 (49) 48.21 (42) 1:35.14 (42) 
43 84 4 HOLD Yongrok Choi 49.30 (50) 49.64 (44) 1:38.94 (43) 
44 76 3 HOLD Diego Trivelloni G 50.39 (52) 49.16 (43) 1:39.55 (44) 
45 97 6 KUA Max Shepherd 49.74 (51) 53.34 (46) 1:43.08 (45) 
46 101 7 DUB Ben Rothenberg 52.81 (54) 56.12 (47) 1:48.93 (46) 
47 72 2 VA Alden Ormont 54.62 (55) 56.18 (48) 1:50.80 (47) 
48 118 14 PROC Ethan Josephson 57.45 (56) 59.97 (50) 1:57.42 (48) 
49 89 5 BREW Will Heslink 1:09.00 (57) 57.37 (49) 2:06.37 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:50:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved