Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall GS - Boys¹
Overall GS - Girls¹
SL Team Results - Gi¹
Overall SL - Boys¹
GS Team Results - Gi¹
GS Team Results - Bo¹Race Results Start List
Lakes Region GS Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/19/2020 12:00 PM

Overall SL - Girls¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region SL Championshjp 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 1 SPS Reed Cole 30.34 (1) 30.64 (1) 1:00.98 (1) 
2 19 3 NHS Molly Coyle 31.26 (2) 33.16 (3) 1:04.42 (2) 
3 15 2 SPS Ellie Neel 32.26 (3) 32.49 (2) 1:04.75 (3) 
4 2 1 DUB Mya Kerwin 32.42 (4) 33.59 (4) 1:06.01 (4) 
5 21 3 SPS Morgan Cheney 32.75 (5) 33.67 (5) 1:06.42 (5) 
6 6 1 PROC Libby Harrell 33.61 (6) 33.67 (5) 1:07.28 (6) 
7 4 1 KUA Willa McGough 34.58 (8) 34.14 (7) 1:08.72 (7) 
8 46 8 SPS Jin Chey 34.60 (9) 34.63 (8) 1:09.23 (8) 
9 43 7 SPS Maddie Rosato 34.49 (7) 35.14 (9) 1:09.63 (9) 
10 3 1 HOLD Kai Parlett 35.07 (10) 36.10 (10) 1:11.17 (10) 
11 14 2 PROC Bella Forrest 35.77 (11) 36.86 (11) 1:12.63 (11) 
12 20 3 PROC Tibby Pepper 36.20 (12) 37.23 (13) 1:13.43 (12) 
13 27 4 SPS Haley Andreasen 37.23 (16) 37.14 (12) 1:14.37 (13) 
14 12 2 KUA Helena Heckman 36.93 (13) 38.72 (17) 1:15.65 (14) 
15 50 10 SPS Phoebe Schmaltz 37.04 (14) 38.69 (16) 1:15.73 (15) 
16 24 4 KUA Katie Ayers 37.64 (17) 38.46 (15) 1:16.10 (16) 
17 25 4 NHS Zoe Davol 37.14 (15) 40.26 (19) 1:17.40 (17) 
18 18 3 KUA Naomi Mervo-Kovacs 39.64 (23) 37.99 (14) 1:17.63 (18) 
19 26 4 PROC Ani McIntyre 38.66 (20) 39.16 (18) 1:17.82 (19) 
20 48 9 SPS Anna Zoltowski 38.24 (18) 40.85 (21) 1:19.09 (20) 
21 33 5 SPS Emma Jennison 38.63 (19) 40.89 (22) 1:19.52 (21) 
22 31 5 NHS Harper Meehan 39.36 (21) 40.26 (19) 1:19.62 (22) 
23 5 1 NHS Michelle Bischoff 39.61 (22) 41.24 (23) 1:20.85 (23) 
24 8 1 VA Lilly Hines 42.24 (25) 42.32 (24) 1:24.56 (24) 
25 22 4 DUB Caitlyn Hegarty 42.85 (28) 42.55 (25) 1:25.40 (25) 
26 39 6 SPS Agatha La Voie 42.41 (26) 44.85 (31) 1:27.26 (26) 
27 11 2 HOLD Ariana Anestos 42.75 (27) 44.64 (28) 1:27.39 (27) 
28 52 11 SPS Ellie La Voie 43.84 (31) 43.98 (26) 1:27.82 (28) 
29 13 2 NHS Anna Blavatnik 43.05 (29) 44.84 (30) 1:27.89 (29) 
30 30 5 KUA Tess Boden 43.62 (30) 44.37 (27) 1:27.99 (30) 
31 16 3 DUB Katie Strauss 44.26 (32) 44.67 (29) 1:28.93 (31) 
32 1 1 BREW Anouk Piepenburg 45.02 (35) 45.38 (33) 1:30.40 (32) 
33 42 7 PROC Cara Jones 45.57 (37) 45.12 (32) 1:30.69 (33) 
34 45 8 PROC Macy Chase 44.79 (34) 47.11 (37) 1:31.90 (34) 
35 23 4 HOLD Annecy Kagan 45.09 (36) 47.43 (38) 1:32.52 (35) 
36 38 6 PROC Lily Picotte 46.27 (40) 46.38 (35) 1:32.65 (36) 
37 54 13 SPS Hayden Hunt 46.79 (41) 46.85 (36) 1:33.64 (37) 
38 44 8 KUA Lena Dieselhorst 46.88 (42) 48.75 (39) 1:35.63 (38) 
39 41 7 KUA Jordyn Silveira 46.15 (38) 51.65 (42) 1:37.80 (39) 
40 29 5 HOLD Kiera Miglani 47.34 (43) 50.55 (40) 1:37.89 (40) 
41 17 3 HOLD Halle Barker 46.21 (39) 52.89 (44) 1:39.10 (41) 
42 35 6 HOLD Alex Guest 50.52 (45) 51.59 (41) 1:42.11 (42) 
43 37 6 NHS Maca Zalba Montes 50.37 (44) 51.93 (43) 1:42.30 (43) 
44 28 5 DUB Maddy Pellisier 51.90 (47) 53.32 (45) 1:45.22 (44) 
45 9 2 BREW Abbey Fleming 51.66 (46) 53.57 (46) 1:45.23 (45) 
46 34 6 DUB Sabine Harnisch 53.87 (48) 56.13 (47) 1:50.00 (46) 
47 53 12 SPS Avery Kalafatas DSQ 45.79 (34) 
48 47 9 PROC Ella Makechnie DSQ 57.39 (48) 
49 49 10 PROC Liv Tumber DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:51:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved