Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall GS - Boys¹
Overall SL - Girls¹
SL Team Results - Gi¹
Overall SL - Boys¹
GS Team Results - Gi¹
GS Team Results - Bo¹Race Results Start List
Lakes Region GS Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/19/2020 12:00 PM

Overall GS - Girls¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region GS Championship 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 1 SPS Reed Cole 36.64 (1) 36.07 (1) 1:12.71 (1) 
2 15 2 SPS Ellie Neel 36.82 (2) 36.78 (2) 1:13.60 (2) 
3 2 1 DUB Mya Kerwin 38.31 (4) 37.81 (3) 1:16.12 (3) 
4 46 8 SPS Jin Chey 37.89 (3) 38.54 (7) 1:16.43 (4) 
5 21 3 SPS Morgan Cheney 38.44 (5) 38.11 (5) 1:16.55 (5) 
6 6 1 PROC Libby Harrell 38.56 (6) 38.31 (6) 1:16.87 (6) 
7 3 1 HOLD Kai Parlett 39.50 (8) 38.08 (4) 1:17.58 (7) 
8 4 1 KUA Willa McGough 38.88 (7) 39.48 (9) 1:18.36 (8) 
9 27 4 SPS Haley Andreasen 40.00 (10) 39.32 (8) 1:19.32 (9) 
10 14 2 PROC Bella Forrest 40.11 (12) 40.09 (10) 1:20.20 (10) 
11 43 7 SPS Maddie Rosato 40.08 (11) 40.17 (11) 1:20.25 (11) 
12 12 2 KUA Helena Heckman 40.82 (15) 40.84 (14) 1:21.66 (12) 
13 19 3 NHS Molly Coyle 40.55 (13) 41.17 (18) 1:21.72 (13) 
14 24 4 KUA Naomi Mervo-Kovacs 40.72 (14) 41.09 (17) 1:21.81 (14) 
15 48 9 SPS Anna Zoltowski 41.03 (16) 40.87 (15) 1:21.90 (15) 
16 31 5 NHS Harper Meehan 41.72 (21) 40.61 (13) 1:22.33 (16) 
17 33 5 SPS Emma Jennison 41.44 (18) 41.35 (19) 1:22.79 (17) 
18 18 3 KUA Katie Ayers 41.47 (19) 41.51 (20) 1:22.98 (18) 
19 26 4 PROC Ani McIntyre 42.74 (25) 40.26 (12) 1:23.00 (19) 
20 37 6 NHS Zoe Davol 42.53 (24) 41.03 (16) 1:23.56 (20) 
21 10 2 DUB Lucy Walton 41.30 (17) 42.37 (22) 1:23.67 (21) 
22 20 3 PROC Tibby Pepper 42.27 (22) 41.63 (21) 1:23.90 (22) 
23 17 3 HOLD Halle Barker 41.63 (20) 42.86 (24) 1:24.49 (23) 
24 42 7 PROC Cara Jones 43.05 (28) 42.75 (23) 1:25.80 (24) 
25 13 2 NHS Michelle Bischoff 43.46 (29) 42.98 (25) 1:26.44 (25) 
26 11 2 HOLD Ariana Anestos 43.01 (26) 43.64 (26) 1:26.65 (26) 
27 22 4 DUB Caitlyn Hegarty 43.04 (27) 44.71 (30) 1:27.75 (27) 
28 5 1 NHS Anna Blavatnik 44.01 (30) 44.14 (27) 1:28.15 (28) 
29 52 11 SPS Ellie La Voie 44.37 (32) 44.21 (28) 1:28.58 (29) 
30 53 12 SPS Avery Kalafatas 44.26 (31) 45.14 (32) 1:29.40 (30) 
31 39 6 SPS Agatha La Voie 44.42 (33) 45.48 (33) 1:29.90 (31) 
32 32 5 PROC Sasha MacKenzie 45.83 (34) 44.68 (29) 1:30.51 (32) 
33 38 6 PROC Lily Picotte 46.27 (35) 44.86 (31) 1:31.13 (33) 
34 8 1 VA Lilly Hines 42.27 (22) 49.88 (43) 1:32.15 (34) 
35 45 8 PROC Macy Chase 47.04 (38) 47.00 (36) 1:34.04 (35) 
36 41 7 KUA Jordyn Silveira 47.49 (40) 46.61 (34) 1:34.10 (36) 
37 30 5 KUA Tess Boden 47.74 (41) 47.18 (38) 1:34.92 (37) 
38 44 8 KUA Lena Dieselhorst 48.88 (45) 46.95 (35) 1:35.83 (38) 
39 16 3 DUB Katie Strauss 48.87 (44) 47.14 (37) 1:36.01 (39) 
40 23 4 HOLD Annecy Kagan 46.95 (36) 49.87 (42) 1:36.82 (40) 
41 1 1 BREW Anouk Piepenburg 47.37 (39) 49.51 (41) 1:36.88 (41) 
42 25 4 NHS Maca Zalba Montes 48.04 (42) 49.18 (39) 1:37.22 (42) 
43 47 9 PROC Ella Makechnie 50.30 (47) 49.24 (40) 1:39.54 (43) 
44 9 2 BREW Abbey Fleming 48.84 (43) 51.34 (46) 1:40.18 (44) 
45 28 5 DUB Maddy Pellisier 49.98 (46) 51.07 (44) 1:41.05 (45) 
46 34 6 DUB Sabine Harnisch 51.19 (48) 52.11 (48) 1:43.30 (46) 
47 35 6 HOLD Alex Guest 51.83 (49) 51.50 (47) 1:43.33 (47) 
48 29 5 HOLD Kiera Miglani 52.90 (50) 51.20 (45) 1:44.10 (48) 
49 54 13 SPS Hayden Hunt 46.96 (37) DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:51:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved