page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results boys team results¹ girls team results¹ |
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/28/2020 4:00 PM
individual results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/21/2020 Page 1
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne
01/21/20
hosted by HSMS
CLASS : Girls 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 Girls GRY Tierney Hartman 43.77 (1) 40.85 (2) 1:24.62 (1)
2 59 Girls PET Lindy Harris 46.51 (3) 42.59 (3) 1:29.10 (2)
3 65 Girls GRY Quincy Stirling 48.04 (4) 43.27 (4) 1:31.31 (3)
4 67 Girls PET Sara Simonis 49.37 (5) 46.32 (5) 1:35.69 (4)
5 69 Girls BC Julia Crandall 51.81 (7) 47.16 (6) 1:38.97 (5)
6 63 Girls CHX Erica Wyglendowski 51.03 (6) 48.64 (7) 1:39.67 (6)
7 77 Girls BC Elliana Loper 53.43 (8) 49.51 (8) 1:42.94 (7)
8 75 Girls PET Ava Pawlick 54.53 (10) 52.33 (9) 1:46.86 (8)
9 57 Girls BC Ruby Tosch 58.64 (11) 54.63 (10) 1:53.27 (9)
10 85 Girls PET Madeline Pacola 1:01.86 (12) 59.15 (12) 2:01.01 (10)
11 71 Girls HS Sydney Burch 1:25.21 (14) 58.44 (11) 2:23.65 (11)
12 61 Girls HS Lizzie Bassett DSQ 38.40 (1)
13 83 Girls GRY Nico Triebold 44.31 (2) DSQ
14 79 Girls GRY Dakota Batway 53.80 (9) DSQ
15 87 Girls GRY Ellie Muraida 1:12.87 (13) DSQ
CLASS : Girls 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 Girls PET Marley Spence 32.15 (1) 30.06 (1) 1:02.21 (1)
2 19 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 35.44 (3) 32.31 (2) 1:07.75 (2)
3 5 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 34.48 (2) 33.49 (4) 1:07.97 (3)
4 9 Girls CHX Avery Kita 37.05 (4) 33.23 (3) 1:10.28 (4)
5 17 Girls PET Clara Mailloux 37.90 (5) 35.52 (6) 1:13.42 (5)
6 27 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 38.56 (6) 35.40 (5) 1:13.96 (6)
7 1 Girls GRY Ruby Stirling 43.52 (7) 37.63 (7) 1:21.15 (7)
8 41 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 44.44 (8) 40.15 (8) 1:24.59 (8)
9 39 Girls PET Brenna Kerton 45.70 (10) 41.37 (9) 1:27.07 (9)
10 33 Girls CHX Chloe Curtis 46.89 (11) 42.58 (10) 1:29.47 (10)
11 45 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 47.10 (12) 43.79 (11) 1:30.89 (11)
12 37 Girls CHX Kate Wood 49.49 (13) 46.03 (15) 1:35.52 (12)
13 43 Girls CHX Teagan Miller 53.19 (14) 44.90 (13) 1:38.09 (13)
14 23 Girls BC Jessamie Seltzer 53.47 (15) 49.89 (17) 1:43.36 (14)
15 51 Girls CHX Maija Thompson 55.95 (16) 48.46 (16) 1:44.41 (15)
16 21 Girls GRY Jessica Campbell 1:00.66 (17) 57.08 (18) 1:57.74 (16)
17 31 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter DSQ 44.06 (12)
18 35 Girls PET Gabby Jorgensen DSQ 45.98 (14)
19 49 Girls CHX Angeline Wynkoop 1:07.94 (18) DNS
20 15 Girls GRY Luna Gauthier 44.77 (9) DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:21:55 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report