Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
boys team results¹
girls team results¹
HSMS hosted SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/21/2020 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/21/2020                     Page 3 
 
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne 
01/21/20 
hosted by HSMS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 32 Boys HS Grandt Backus 40.56 (13) 37.42 (16) 1:17.98 (13) 
14 62 Boys PET Robert Dohnal 42.57 (14) 38.31 (18) 1:20.88 (14) 
15 84 Boys HS Andru Lynch 44.03 (17) 38.12 (17) 1:22.15 (15) 
16 42 Boys GRY Jordan Renn 43.68 (16) 39.19 (20) 1:22.87 (16) 
17 12 Boys GRY Teague Hartman 43.44 (15) 40.02 (21) 1:23.46 (17) 
18 60 Boys HS McLean Davis 44.92 (21) 39.16 (19) 1:24.08 (18) 
19 50 Boys PET Carter Cook 44.15 (18) 40.64 (23) 1:24.79 (19) 
20 30 Boys GRY Marcus Parker 45.25 (23) 40.10 (22) 1:25.35 (20) 
21 56 Boys PET Tommy Symons 44.55 (19) 40.85 (25) 1:25.40 (21) 
22 82 Boys PET William Rogier 46.03 (24) 40.73 (24) 1:26.76 (22) 
23 78 Boys PET Paul Sorgi 45.01 (22) 42.02 (30) 1:27.03 (23) 
24 14 Boys BC Will Mastin 44.78 (20) 42.44 (31) 1:27.22 (24) 
25 88 Boys PET Fredrick Wurster 46.05 (25) 41.47 (28) 1:27.52 (25) 
26 86 Boys PET Devin Marvin 46.42 (26) 43.08 (32) 1:29.50 (26) 
27 74 Boys HS Sawyer Liddy 47.83 (27) 41.83 (29) 1:29.66 (27) 
28 68 Boys HS Samuel Miller 49.79 (30) 40.85 (25) 1:30.64 (28) 
29 92 Boys PET Nick Sheppeck 49.06 (29) 44.04 (34) 1:33.10 (29) 
30 2 Boys BC Pete Mastin 48.97 (28) 45.34 (35) 1:34.31 (30) 
31 6 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 1:03.67 (35) 31.36 (1) 1:35.03 (31) 
32 24 Boys CHX Dylan Clapp 52.05 (32) 47.39 (37) 1:39.44 (32) 
33 76 Boys HS Brayden Juneau 53.67 (33) 49.94 (38) 1:43.61 (33) 
34 72 Boys PET Andrew Licata 1:02.92 (34) 44.01 (33) 1:46.93 (34) 
35 80 Boys HS Collin Olvera 1:08.46 (36) 56.27 (39) 2:04.73 (35) 
36 4 Boys GRY Trevor Cvitovich DSQ 35.33 (10) 
37 10 Boys PET Ole Hubbard DSQ 35.96 (11) 
38 22 Boys GRY Jericho Renn DSQ 41.39 (27) 
39 36 Boys CHX Brayden Greensky DSQ 45.79 (36) 
40 8 Boys CHX Henry Herzog 50.65 (31) DSQ 
41 90 Boys PET Miller Rylan DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:21:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved