Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
boys team results¹
girls team results¹
HSMS hosted SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/21/2020 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/21/2020                     Page 2 
 
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne 
01/21/20 
hosted by HSMS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 Boys HS Caiden Phillips 38.48 (3) 32.06 (1) 1:10.54 (1) 
2 110 Boys HS Nolan Kennedy 37.19 (1) 34.40 (2) 1:11.59 (2) 
3 106 Boys PET Liam Cleary 41.04 (4) 37.18 (3) 1:18.22 (3) 
4 118 Boys PET Henry Dundon 41.63 (5) 38.51 (4) 1:20.14 (4) 
5 132 Boys PET Connor Kranig 47.85 (8) 41.85 (5) 1:29.70 (5) 
6 96 Boys PET Taylor Keiswetter 37.49 (2) 53.86 (26) 1:31.35 (6) 
7 146 Boys PET Gavin Koetje 47.27 (7) 44.16 (13) 1:31.43 (7) 
8 138 Boys BC Isaac Dionne 49.51 (13) 42.22 (7) 1:31.73 (8) 
9 98 Boys BC Finn Tosch 48.49 (10) 43.75 (10) 1:32.24 (9) 
10 124 Boys PET Brady Lyons 49.08 (11) 43.99 (11) 1:33.07 (10) 
11 150 Boys PET Clark Tarachas 49.11 (12) 44.07 (12) 1:33.18 (11) 
12 130 Boys HS Ben Schultz 48.34 (9) 45.91 (15) 1:34.25 (12) 
13 122 Boys CHX Sky Blecke 51.44 (16) 44.56 (14) 1:36.00 (13) 
14 126 Boys HS Daniel Kelbel 50.11 (14) 47.83 (16) 1:37.94 (14) 
15 120 Boys BC Wyatt Wildman 51.14 (15) 51.16 (23) 1:42.30 (15) 
16 108 Boys BC Felix Bair 53.64 (17) 48.81 (19) 1:42.45 (16) 
17 148 Boys BC Dylan Fettig 56.74 (20) 48.19 (17) 1:44.93 (17) 
18 134 Boys BC Ben Stonic 57.95 (22) 48.68 (18) 1:46.63 (18) 
19 114 Boys CHX Morgan Arnold 56.35 (19) 50.75 (21) 1:47.10 (19) 
20 140 Boys CHX Keane Helstrom 56.99 (21) 51.11 (22) 1:48.10 (20) 
21 116 Boys BC Brennan Dart 55.90 (18) 52.62 (24) 1:48.52 (21) 
22 128 Boys CHX Casey Vrondran 58.38 (23) 50.34 (20) 1:48.72 (22) 
23 142 Boys HS Brooks Plackemeier 59.59 (24) 55.33 (27) 1:54.92 (23) 
24 144 Boys BC Ivie Benjamin 1:18.69 (25) 1:12.63 (28) 2:31.32 (24) 
25 104 Boys CHX Alex Hodgson DSQ 41.96 (6) 
26 136 Boys PET Matthew Cesario DSQ 42.58 (8) 
27 102 Boys CHX Ryan Glass 43.21 (9) 
28 152 Boys PET John (Jack) Rasmus DSQ 52.91 (25) 
29 112 Boys HS Toby Dawson 46.74 (6) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 Boys PET Sam Spence 33.12 (1) 31.57 (2) 1:04.69 (1) 
2 26 Boys PET Gavin Galbraith 33.74 (2) 31.75 (3) 1:05.49 (2) 
3 34 Boys PET Carter Walkerdine 34.59 (4) 32.00 (5) 1:06.59 (3) 
4 38 Boys PET Charlie Thomas 34.81 (5) 31.83 (4) 1:06.64 (4) 
5 40 Boys HS Charlie Baker 34.86 (7) 32.24 (7) 1:07.10 (5) 
6 18 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 35.17 (8) 32.18 (6) 1:07.35 (6) 
7 28 Boys HS Carson Truman 34.82 (6) 32.79 (8) 1:07.61 (7) 
8 20 Boys PET Aidan Cleary 34.44 (3) 33.28 (9) 1:07.72 (8) 
9 16 Boys CHX Joshua Schultz 37.90 (9) 36.00 (12) 1:13.90 (9) 
10 48 Boys HS Ethan Kelso 39.98 (12) 36.26 (13) 1:16.24 (10) 
11 54 Boys HS Luke Smar 39.86 (11) 36.56 (14) 1:16.42 (11) 
12 44 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 39.65 (10) 36.80 (15) 1:16.45 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:21:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved