Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
girls team results¹
individual results¹
HSMS hosted SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/21/2020 4:00 PM

boys team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2020                     Page 1 
 
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne 
01/21/20 
hosted by HSMS 
 
Current Class : Boys 6th 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
106 Boys 6th Liam Cleary 41.04 (4) 37.18 (3) 1:18.22 (3) 3 * 
118 Boys 6th Henry Dundon 41.63 (5) 38.51 (4) 1:20.14 (4) 4 * 
132 Boys 6th Connor Kranig 47.85 (8) 41.85 (5) 1:29.70 (5) 5 * 
96 Boys 6th Taylor Keiswetter 37.49 (2) 53.86 (26 1:31.35 (6) 6 * 
146 Boys 6th Gavin Koetje 47.27 (7) 44.16 (13 1:31.43 (7) 7 
124 Boys 6th Brady Lyons 49.08 (11 43.99 (11 1:33.07 (10) 10 
150 Boys 6th Clark Tarachas 49.11 (12 44.07 (12 1:33.18 (11) 11 
136 Boys 6th Matthew Cesario DSQ 42.58 (8) 30 
152 Boys 6th John (Jack) Rasmus DSQ 52.91 (25 30 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
100 Boys 6th Caiden Phillips 38.48 (3) 32.06 (1) 1:10.54 (1) 1 * 
110 Boys 6th Nolan Kennedy 37.19 (1) 34.40 (2) 1:11.59 (2) 2 * 
130 Boys 6th Ben Schultz 48.34 (9) 45.91 (15 1:34.25 (12) 12 * 
126 Boys 6th Daniel Kelbel 50.11 (14 47.83 (16 1:37.94 (14) 14 * 
142 Boys 6th Brooks Plackemeier 59.59 (24 55.33 (27 1:54.92 (23) 23 
112 Boys 6th Toby Dawson 46.74 (6) 30 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
138 Boys 6th Isaac Dionne 49.51 (13 42.22 (7) 1:31.73 (8) 8 * 
98 Boys 6th Finn Tosch 48.49 (10 43.75 (10 1:32.24 (9) 9 * 
120 Boys 6th Wyatt Wildman 51.14 (15 51.16 (23 1:42.30 (15) 15 * 
108 Boys 6th Felix Bair 53.64 (17 48.81 (19 1:42.45 (16) 16 * 
148 Boys 6th Dylan Fettig 56.74 (20 48.19 (17 1:44.93 (17) 17 
134 Boys 6th Ben Stonic 57.95 (22 48.68 (18 1:46.63 (18) 18 
116 Boys 6th Brennan Dart 55.90 (18 52.62 (24 1:48.52 (21) 21 
144 Boys 6th Ivie Benjamin 1:18.69 (25 1:12.63 (28 2:31.32 (24) 24 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
122 Boys 6th Sky Blecke 51.44 (16 44.56 (14 1:36.00 (13) 13 * 
114 Boys 6th Morgan Arnold 56.35 (19 50.75 (21 1:47.10 (19) 19 * 
140 Boys 6th Keane Helstrom 56.99 (21 51.11 (22 1:48.10 (20) 20 * 
128 Boys 6th Casey Vrondran 58.38 (23 50.34 (20 1:48.72 (22) 22 * 
104 Boys 6th Alex Hodgson DSQ 41.96 (6) 30 
102 Boys 6th Ryan Glass 43.21 (9) 30 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:23:51 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved