Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
girls team results¹
individual results¹
HSMS hosted SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/21/2020 4:00 PM

boys team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2020                     Page 2 
 
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne 
01/21/20 
hosted by HSMS 
 
Current Class : Boys 7and8 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 Boys 7and8 Sam Spence 33.12 (1) 31.57 (2) 1:04.69 (1) 1 * 
26 Boys 7and8 Gavin Galbraith 33.74 (2) 31.75 (3) 1:05.49 (2) 2 * 
34 Boys 7and8 Carter Walkerdine 34.59 (4) 32.00 (5) 1:06.59 (3) 3 * 
38 Boys 7and8 Charlie Thomas 34.81 (5) 31.83 (4) 1:06.64 (4) 4 * 
20 Boys 7and8 Aidan Cleary 34.44 (3) 33.28 (9) 1:07.72 (8) 8 
62 Boys 7and8 Robert Dohnal 42.57 (14 38.31 (18 1:20.88 (14) 14 
50 Boys 7and8 Carter Cook 44.15 (18 40.64 (23 1:24.79 (19) 19 
56 Boys 7and8 Tommy Symons 44.55 (19 40.85 (25 1:25.40 (21) 21 
82 Boys 7and8 William Rogier 46.03 (24 40.73 (24 1:26.76 (22) 22 
78 Boys 7and8 Paul Sorgi 45.01 (22 42.02 (30 1:27.03 (23) 23 
88 Boys 7and8 Fredrick Wurster 46.05 (25 41.47 (28 1:27.52 (25) 25 
86 Boys 7and8 Devin Marvin 46.42 (26 43.08 (32 1:29.50 (26) 26 
92 Boys 7and8 Nick Sheppeck 49.06 (29 44.04 (34 1:33.10 (29) 29 
72 Boys 7and8 Andrew Licata 1:02.92 (34 44.01 (33 1:46.93 (34) 34 
10 Boys 7and8 Ole Hubbard DSQ 35.96 (11 42 
90 Boys 7and8 Miller Rylan DSQ DSQ 42 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Boys 7and8 Charlie Baker 34.86 (7) 32.24 (7) 1:07.10 (5) 5 * 
18 Boys 7and8 Trevor Clarke 35.17 (8) 32.18 (6) 1:07.35 (6) 6 * 
28 Boys 7and8 Carson Truman 34.82 (6) 32.79 (8) 1:07.61 (7) 7 * 
48 Boys 7and8 Ethan Kelso 39.98 (12 36.26 (13 1:16.24 (10) 10 * 
54 Boys 7and8 Luke Smar 39.86 (11 36.56 (14 1:16.42 (11) 11 
44 Boys 7and8 Niko Reskevics 39.65 (10 36.80 (15 1:16.45 (12) 12 
32 Boys 7and8 Grandt Backus 40.56 (13 37.42 (16 1:17.98 (13) 13 
84 Boys 7and8 Andru Lynch 44.03 (17 38.12 (17 1:22.15 (15) 15 
60 Boys 7and8 McLean Davis 44.92 (21 39.16 (19 1:24.08 (18) 18 
74 Boys 7and8 Sawyer Liddy 47.83 (27 41.83 (29 1:29.66 (27) 27 
68 Boys 7and8 Samuel Miller 49.79 (30 40.85 (25 1:30.64 (28) 28 
6 Boys 7and8 Jackson Deegan 1:03.67 (35 31.36 (1) 1:35.03 (31) 31 
76 Boys 7and8 Brayden Juneau 53.67 (33 49.94 (38 1:43.61 (33) 33 
80 Boys 7and8 Collin Olvera 1:08.46 (36 56.27 (39 2:04.73 (35) 35 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 95.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 Boys 7and8 Jordan Renn 43.68 (16 39.19 (20 1:22.87 (16) 16 * 
12 Boys 7and8 Teague Hartman 43.44 (15 40.02 (21 1:23.46 (17) 17 * 
30 Boys 7and8 Marcus Parker 45.25 (23 40.10 (22 1:25.35 (20) 20 * 
4 Boys 7and8 Trevor Cvitovich DSQ 35.33 (10 42 * 
22 Boys 7and8 Jericho Renn DSQ 41.39 (27 42 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:23:51 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved