Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
boys team results¹
individual results¹
HSMS hosted SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/21/2020 4:00 PM

girls team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2020                     Page 1 
 
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne 
01/21/20 
hosted by HSMS 
 
Current Class : Girls 6th 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 Girls 6th Lindy Harris 46.51 (3) 42.59 (3) 1:29.10 (2) 2 * 
67 Girls 6th Sara Simonis 49.37 (5) 46.32 (5) 1:35.69 (4) 4 * 
75 Girls 6th Ava Pawlick 54.53 (10 52.33 (9) 1:46.86 (8) 8 * 
85 Girls 6th Madeline Pacola 1:01.86 (12 59.15 (12 2:01.01 (10) 10 * 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 Girls 6th Tierney Hartman 43.77 (1) 40.85 (2) 1:24.62 (1) 1 * 
65 Girls 6th Quincy Stirling 48.04 (4) 43.27 (4) 1:31.31 (3) 3 * 
83 Girls 6th Nico Triebold 44.31 (2) DSQ 16 * 
79 Girls 6th Dakota Batway 53.80 (9) DSQ 16 * 
87 Girls 6th Ellie Muraida 1:12.87 (13 DSQ 16 
 
Team : BC Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 Girls 6th Julia Crandall 51.81 (7) 47.16 (6) 1:38.97 (5) 5 
77 Girls 6th Elliana Loper 53.43 (8) 49.51 (8) 1:42.94 (7) 7 
57 Girls 6th Ruby Tosch 58.64 (11 54.63 (10 1:53.27 (9) 9 
 
Team : CHX Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Girls 6th Erica Wyglendowski 51.03 (6) 48.64 (7) 1:39.67 (6) 6 
 
Team : HS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Girls 6th Sydney Burch 1:25.21 (14 58.44 (11 2:23.65 (11) 11 
61 Girls 6th Lizzie Bassett DSQ 38.40 (1) 16 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:22:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved