Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
boys team results¹
individual results¹
HSMS hosted SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - nobs nub
1/21/2020 4:00 PM

girls team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2020                     Page 2 
 
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne 
01/21/20 
hosted by HSMS 
 
Current Class : Girls 7and8 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Girls 7and8 McKenzie Bowman 35.44 (3) 32.31 (2) 1:07.75 (2) 2 * 
5 Girls 7and8 Sydney Hoffman 34.48 (2) 33.49 (4) 1:07.97 (3) 3 * 
27 Girls 7and8 Tara Shouldice 38.56 (6) 35.40 (5) 1:13.96 (6) 6 * 
41 Girls 7and8 Juniper Rodham 44.44 (8) 40.15 (8) 1:24.59 (8) 8 * 
45 Girls 7and8 Onika Alonzi 47.10 (12 43.79 (11 1:30.89 (11) 11 
31 Girls 7and8 Maddy Debord Peter DSQ 44.06 (12 21 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Girls 7and8 Marley Spence 32.15 (1) 30.06 (1) 1:02.21 (1) 1 * 
17 Girls 7and8 Clara Mailloux 37.90 (5) 35.52 (6) 1:13.42 (5) 5 * 
39 Girls 7and8 Brenna Kerton 45.70 (10 41.37 (9) 1:27.07 (9) 9 * 
35 Girls 7and8 Gabby Jorgensen DSQ 45.98 (14 21 * 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Girls 7and8 Avery Kita 37.05 (4) 33.23 (3) 1:10.28 (4) 4 * 
33 Girls 7and8 Chloe Curtis 46.89 (11 42.58 (10 1:29.47 (10) 10 * 
37 Girls 7and8 Kate Wood 49.49 (13 46.03 (15 1:35.52 (12) 12 * 
43 Girls 7and8 Teagan Miller 53.19 (14 44.90 (13 1:38.09 (13) 13 * 
51 Girls 7and8 Maija Thompson 55.95 (16 48.46 (16 1:44.41 (15) 15 
49 Girls 7and8 Angeline Wynkoop 1:07.94 (18 DNS 21 
 
Team : BC Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 Girls 7and8 Jessamie Seltzer 53.47 (15 49.89 (17 1:43.36 (14) 14 
 
Team : GRY Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Girls 7and8 Ruby Stirling 43.52 (7) 37.63 (7) 1:21.15 (7) 7 
21 Girls 7and8 Jessica Campbell 1:00.66 (17 57.08 (18 1:57.74 (16) 16 
15 Girls 7and8 Luna Gauthier 44.77 (9) DSQ 21 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:22:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved