MI Team Scoring 1/21/2020 Page 2
Harbor/Petoskey/Grayling/CHX/Boyne
01/21/20
hosted by HSMS
Current Class : Girls 7and8
Team : HS Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
19 Girls 7and8 McKenzie Bowman 35.44 (3) 32.31 (2) 1:07.75 (2) 2 *
5 Girls 7and8 Sydney Hoffman 34.48 (2) 33.49 (4) 1:07.97 (3) 3 *
27 Girls 7and8 Tara Shouldice 38.56 (6) 35.40 (5) 1:13.96 (6) 6 *
41 Girls 7and8 Juniper Rodham 44.44 (8) 40.15 (8) 1:24.59 (8) 8 *
45 Girls 7and8 Onika Alonzi 47.10 (12 43.79 (11 1:30.89 (11) 11
31 Girls 7and8 Maddy Debord Peter DSQ 44.06 (12 21
Team : PET Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 Girls 7and8 Marley Spence 32.15 (1) 30.06 (1) 1:02.21 (1) 1 *
17 Girls 7and8 Clara Mailloux 37.90 (5) 35.52 (6) 1:13.42 (5) 5 *
39 Girls 7and8 Brenna Kerton 45.70 (10 41.37 (9) 1:27.07 (9) 9 *
35 Girls 7and8 Gabby Jorgensen DSQ 45.98 (14 21 *
Team : CHX Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 Girls 7and8 Avery Kita 37.05 (4) 33.23 (3) 1:10.28 (4) 4 *
33 Girls 7and8 Chloe Curtis 46.89 (11 42.58 (10 1:29.47 (10) 10 *
37 Girls 7and8 Kate Wood 49.49 (13 46.03 (15 1:35.52 (12) 12 *
43 Girls 7and8 Teagan Miller 53.19 (14 44.90 (13 1:38.09 (13) 13 *
51 Girls 7and8 Maija Thompson 55.95 (16 48.46 (16 1:44.41 (15) 15
49 Girls 7and8 Angeline Wynkoop 1:07.94 (18 DNS 21
Team : BC Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
23 Girls 7and8 Jessamie Seltzer 53.47 (15 49.89 (17 1:43.36 (14) 14
Team : GRY Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 Girls 7and8 Ruby Stirling 43.52 (7) 37.63 (7) 1:21.15 (7) 7
21 Girls 7and8 Jessica Campbell 1:00.66 (17 57.08 (18 1:57.74 (16) 16
15 Girls 7and8 Luna Gauthier 44.77 (9) DSQ 21
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 7:22:50 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com