Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
Start List Race 3¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 1:15 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1192  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
58 41 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U12 SSCV/09 1:20.00 260.64 
59 11 R6766223 Basinger, Maddison U14 ELD/08 1:20.08 261.91 
60 29 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey U10 SSCV/12 1:20.11 262.39 
61 62 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/11 1:20.13 262.70 
62 37 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U12 SSCV/10 1:20.31 265.56 
20 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U12 LSC/10 1:20.31 265.56 
64 87 R6922033 Becker-schwartz, Adina U14 TBK/08 1:21.30 281.29 
65 59 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen U10 SUM/12 1:22.34 297.81 
66 63 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/12 1:22.43 299.24 
67 28 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10 SSCV/12 1:22.84 305.75 
68 85 R7027157 Antonacci, Bianca U14 SUM/08 1:23.12 310.19 
69 25 R6841895 Phillips, Winter U10 SSCV/11 1:23.29 312.90 
70 92 R6922111 Riggs, Emmie U12 WPK/10 1:24.40 330.53 
71 8 R6958772 Bodam, Petra U12 ELD/10 1:24.41 330.68 
72 32 R6972216 Nelson, Lily U10 SSCV/11 1:24.75 336.08 
73 60 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 1:25.45 347.20 
74 67 R6923258 Riter, Kita U12 SUM/10 1:25.55 348.79 
75 86 R6714843 Dinse, Sophie U12 TBK/10 1:25.58 349.27 
76 18 R6977610 Kelty, Kendall U12 LSC/10 1:25.61 349.74 
77 30 R6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 SSCV/12 1:25.93 354.83 
78 68 R6586871 Charles, Emily U12 SUM/09 1:26.09 357.37 
79 90 R6907020 Shevlin, Kaylee U10 WPK/12 1:26.24 359.75 
80 91 R6847956 Avila, Danielle U12 WPK/09 1:26.41 362.45 
81 61 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U10 SUM/11 1:27.60 381.35 
82 83 R7069913 Gauthreaux, Addison U14 SUM/08 1:33.53 475.54 
83 57 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 1:36.07 515.88 
84 27 R6871562 Mei-Dan, Neve U10 SSCV/12 1:43.53 634.37 
85 79 R7051091 Sumner, Lucy U14 SUM/08 1:44.41 648.34 
86 58 R7030267 Wyer, Camille U10 SUM/12 1:47.94 704.41 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
49 R6568322 Armistead, Shay U14 SSCV/08 
34 R7005076 Thomas, Savannah U12 SSCV/10 
21 R6617693 Scott, Addyson U14 LSC/07 
9 R7072633 Sherman, Mccall U14 ELD/07 
5 R6905608 Barker, Hazel U14 AVSC/08 
95 R6839085 Lowe, Madeline U14 WPK/07 
80 R7051606 Desai, Lily U14 SUM/07 
75 R7059795 Foss, Lily U12 SUM/10 
70 R7059970 Harberts, Deven U12 SUM/10 
 
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1192 GF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved