Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
Start List Race 3¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 1:15 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1192  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 26 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U10 SSCV/11 1:14.04 (26) 165.98 
2 1 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 1:14.56 (28) 174.24 
3 33 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:15.32 (31) 186.31 
4 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/12 1:16.00 (34) 197.11 
5 31 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U10 SSCV/11 1:17.30 (47) 217.76 
6 24 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U10 SSCV/11 1:17.48 (49) 220.61 
7 50 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/12 1:19.38 (57) 250.79 
8 29 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey U10 SSCV/12 1:20.11 (60) 262.39 
9 62 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/11 1:20.13 (61) 262.70 
10 59 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen U10 SUM/12 1:22.34 (65) 297.81 
11 63 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/12 1:22.43 (66) 299.24 
12 28 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10 SSCV/12 1:22.84 (67) 305.75 
13 25 R6841895 Phillips, Winter U10 SSCV/11 1:23.29 (69) 312.90 
14 32 R6972216 Nelson, Lily U10 SSCV/11 1:24.75 (72) 336.08 
15 60 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 1:25.45 (73) 347.20 
16 30 R6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 SSCV/12 1:25.93 (77) 354.83 
17 90 R6907020 Shevlin, Kaylee U10 WPK/12 1:26.24 (79) 359.75 
18 61 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U10 SUM/11 1:27.60 (81) 381.35 
19 57 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 1:36.07 (83) 515.88 
20 27 R6871562 Mei-Dan, Neve U10 SSCV/12 1:43.53 (84) 634.37 
21 58 R7030267 Wyer, Camille U10 SUM/12 1:47.94 (86) 704.41 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
13 R6878680 Baiotto, Giana U10 LSC/12 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 53 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U12 SSP/10 1:03.59 (1) 0.00 
2 42 R6793901 Renick, Mari U12 SSCV/09 1:05.54 (2) 30.97 
 
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1192 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved