Link to This Race | Results OVERALL RESULTS¹ AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 1:15 PM
Start List Race 3¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3 - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:00 4/ 6/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 50 U10 SSP Broggi, Valentina 56 6 U14 AVSC Miller, Jordyn
2 53 U12 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 57 7 U12 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly
3 52 U12 SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn 58 8 U12 ELD Bodam, Petra
4 51 U12 SSP Bender, Peyton 59 11 U14 ELD Basinger, Maddison
5 55 U12 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroli 60 12 U14 ELD Clark, Ruby
6 56 U12 SSP Broggi, Naia 61 10 U14 ELD Eissinger, Ava
7 54 U12 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie 62 9 U14 ELD Sherman, Mccall
8 59 U10 SUM Viele, Kathleen 63 13 U10 LSC Baiotto, Giana
9 61 U10 SUM Popkova, Eliska 64 15 U12 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla
10 60 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 65 16 U12 LSC Lally, Sarah
11 62 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 66 18 U12 LSC Kelty, Kendall
12 63 U10 SUM Campian, Katherine 67 14 U12 LSC McCord, Blakeley
13 58 U10 SUM Wyer, Camille 68 19 U12 LSC Novak, Josie
14 57 U10 SUM Rowland, Harper 69 20 U12 LSC Gjertson, Kaia
15 64 U12 SUM Riter, Kaia 70 17 U12 LSC Vesque, Jaymee
16 68 U12 SUM Charles, Emily 71 21 U14 LSC Scott, Addyson
17 66 U12 SUM Kasprzyk, Bryn 72 22 U14 LSC Cook, Megan
18 73 U12 SUM Budman, Mckenzie 73 29 U10 SSCV Anderson, Hailey
19 65 U12 SUM Leunig, Anya 74 32 U10 SSCV Nelson, Lily
20 76 U12 SUM Carson, Aubrie 75 33 U10 SSCV Shamshuryn, Kristina
21 67 U12 SUM Riter, Kita 76 26 U10 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra
22 72 U12 SUM Almuti, Sienna 77 23 U10 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia
23 74 U12 SUM Demino, Eden 78 25 U10 SSCV Phillips, Winter
24 70 U12 SUM Harberts, Deven 79 27 U10 SSCV Mei-Dan, Neve
25 69 U12 SUM Miller, Jacqueline 80 30 U10 SSCV Bachleda, Audrey
26 71 U12 SUM Leffel, Lauren 81 31 U10 SSCV Isaacs, Payton
27 75 U12 SUM Foss, Lily 82 24 U10 SSCV Barker, Kalea
28 81 U14 SUM Carson, Elise 83 28 U10 SSCV Wannamaker, Zoe
29 83 U14 SUM Gauthreaux, Addison 84 36 U12 SSCV Anderson, Piper
30 84 U14 SUM Adkins, Ashley 85 34 U12 SSCV Thomas, Savannah
31 79 U14 SUM Sumner, Lucy 86 43 U12 SSCV Phillips, Stella
32 85 U14 SUM Antonacci, Bianca 87 35 U12 SSCV Kennealey, Elizabeth
33 78 U14 SUM Cross, Mackenzie 88 46 U12 SSCV Gustafson, Margaret
34 77 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 89 42 U12 SSCV Renick, Mari
35 82 U14 SUM Stec, Caroline 90 41 U12 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley
36 80 U14 SUM Desai, Lily 91 39 U12 SSCV Stanton, Liberty
37 86 U12 TBK Dinse, Sophie 92 40 U12 SSCV Barker, Haylee
38 89 U14 TBK Fischer, Makenna 93 47 U12 SSCV Chadbourne, Anya
39 88 U14 TBK Campbell, Victoria 94 37 U12 SSCV Eaton, Mia
40 87 U14 TBK Becker-schwartz, Adin 95 38 U12 SSCV Gayer, Xania
41 90 U10 WPK Shevlin, Kaylee 96 44 U12 SSCV Anderson, Brynn
42 91 U12 WPK Avila, Danielle 97 45 U12 SSCV Hopkins, Lauren
43 93 U12 WPK Heid, Jessica 98 49 U14 SSCV Armistead, Shay
44 94 U12 WPK Bambur, Lejla 99 48 U14 SSCV Anderson, Kendall
45 92 U12 WPK Riggs, Emmie
46 99 U14 WPK Shrestha, Rewani
47 98 U14 WPK Bellatty, Margaret
48 95 U14 WPK Lowe, Madeline
49 97 U14 WPK Bradley, Maren
50 96 U14 WPK Bailey, Ashley
51 1 U10 AVSC Collins, Chloe
52 2 U12 AVSC Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah
53 3 U12 AVSC Fuller, Sienna
54 4 U12 AVSC Osborne, Lyla
55 5 U14 AVSC Barker, Hazel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report