page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results OVERALL RESULTS¹ Start List Race 3¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 1:15 PM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3
NAT RACE CODE No. N1192
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
3 16 R6598689 Lally, Sarah U12 LSC/09 1:05.85 (3) 35.90
4 74 R6661351 Demino, Eden U12 SUM/09 1:05.95 (4) 37.48
5 65 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U12 SUM/10 1:06.14 (5) 40.50
6 45 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U12 SSCV/09 1:06.83 (6) 51.46
7 71 R6735985 Leffel, Lauren U12 SUM/10 1:09.53 (10) 94.35
8 3 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U12 AVSC/10 1:09.97 (11) 101.33
9 7 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U12 ELD/09 1:10.89 (13) 115.95
10 56 R6815414 Broggi, Naia U12 SSP/09 1:10.94 (14) 116.74
11 2 R6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U12 AVSC/10 1:11.72 (15) 129.13
12 47 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U12 SSCV/09 1:11.81 (16) 130.56
13 54 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U12 SSP/09 1:12.22 (17) 137.07
14 19 R6737695 Novak, Josie U12 LSC/10 1:13.20 (20) 152.64
15 35 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U12 SSCV/10 1:13.21 (21) 152.79
16 39 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty U12 SSCV/09 1:13.30 (22) 154.22
17 43 R6946854 Phillips, Stella U12 SSCV/10 1:13.57 (23) 158.51
18 36 R6687774 Anderson, Piper U12 SSCV/10 1:13.84 (25) 162.80
19 93 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U12 WPK/09 1:14.77 (29) 177.57
20 52 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn U12 SSP/09 1:14.91 (30) 179.80
21 44 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U12 SSCV/10 1:15.55 (32) 189.96
22 72 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U12 SUM/09 1:16.05 (35) 197.90
23 55 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U12 SSP/10 1:16.18 (37) 199.97
24 51 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U12 SSP/10 1:16.32 (38) 202.19
25 15 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U12 LSC/10 1:16.46 (40) 204.41
26 76 R6824666 Carson, Aubrie U12 SUM/10 1:16.68 (44) 207.91
27 46 R6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U12 SSCV/09 1:16.74 (45) 208.86
28 40 R6891007 Barker, Haylee U12 SSCV/09 1:17.07 (46) 214.10
29 4 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12 AVSC/10 1:17.69 (50) 223.95
30 17 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U12 LSC/09 1:17.96 (52) 228.24
31 73 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U12 SUM/09 1:18.18 (53) 231.73
32 69 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U12 SUM/10 1:18.42 (54) 235.54
33 14 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U12 LSC/09 1:18.89 (55) 243.01
33 94 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U12 WPK/10 1:18.89 (55) 243.01
35 41 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U12 SSCV/09 1:20.00 (58) 260.64
36 37 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U12 SSCV/10 1:20.31 (62) 265.56
36 20 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U12 LSC/10 1:20.31 (62) 265.56
38 92 R6922111 Riggs, Emmie U12 WPK/10 1:24.40 (70) 330.53
39 8 R6958772 Bodam, Petra U12 ELD/10 1:24.41 (71) 330.68
40 67 R6923258 Riter, Kita U12 SUM/10 1:25.55 (74) 348.79
41 86 R6714843 Dinse, Sophie U12 TBK/10 1:25.58 (75) 349.27
42 18 R6977610 Kelty, Kendall U12 LSC/10 1:25.61 (76) 349.74
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1192 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report