Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
Start List Race 3¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 1:15 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 3  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1192  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 47 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U12 SSCV/09 1:11.81 130.56 
17 54 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U12 SSP/09 1:12.22 137.07 
18 89 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna U14 TBK/08 1:12.37 139.45 
19 98 R6584874 Bellatty, Margaret U14 WPK/08 1:12.60 143.11 
20 19 R6737695 Novak, Josie U12 LSC/10 1:13.20 152.64 
21 35 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U12 SSCV/10 1:13.21 152.79 
22 39 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty U12 SSCV/09 1:13.30 154.22 
23 43 R6946854 Phillips, Stella U12 SSCV/10 1:13.57 158.51 
24 96 R6657401 Bailey, Ashley U14 WPK/07 1:13.68 160.26 
25 36 R6687774 Anderson, Piper U12 SSCV/10 1:13.84 162.80 
26 26 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U10 SSCV/11 1:14.04 165.98 
27 6 R7032663 Miller, Jordyn U14 AVSC/08 1:14.10 166.93 
28 1 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 1:14.56 174.24 
29 93 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U12 WPK/09 1:14.77 177.57 
30 52 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn U12 SSP/09 1:14.91 179.80 
31 33 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:15.32 186.31 
32 44 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U12 SSCV/10 1:15.55 189.96 
33 12 R6665111 Clark, Ruby U14 ELD/08 1:15.63 191.23 
34 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/12 1:16.00 197.11 
35 72 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U12 SUM/09 1:16.05 197.90 
36 77 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U14 SUM/08 1:16.09 198.54 
37 55 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U12 SSP/10 1:16.18 199.97 
38 51 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U12 SSP/10 1:16.32 202.19 
39 88 R6719897 Campbell, Victoria U14 TBK/07 1:16.43 203.94 
40 15 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U12 LSC/10 1:16.46 204.41 
41 81 R6573383 Carson, Elise U14 SUM/08 1:16.54 205.68 
42 48 R6735511 Anderson, Kendall U14 SSCV/08 1:16.64 207.27 
43 84 R6618607 Adkins, Ashley U14 SUM/08 1:16.66 207.59 
44 76 R6824666 Carson, Aubrie U12 SUM/10 1:16.68 207.91 
45 46 R6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U12 SSCV/09 1:16.74 208.86 
46 40 R6891007 Barker, Haylee U12 SSCV/09 1:17.07 214.10 
47 31 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U10 SSCV/11 1:17.30 217.76 
48 78 R7060650 Cross, Mackenzie U14 SUM/08 1:17.31 217.91 
49 24 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U10 SSCV/11 1:17.48 220.61 
50 4 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12 AVSC/10 1:17.69 223.95 
51 97 R6919918 Bradley, Maren U14 WPK/07 1:17.95 228.08 
52 17 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U12 LSC/09 1:17.96 228.24 
53 73 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U12 SUM/09 1:18.18 231.73 
54 69 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U12 SUM/10 1:18.42 235.54 
55 14 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U12 LSC/09 1:18.89 243.01 
94 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U12 WPK/10 1:18.89 243.01 
57 50 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/12 1:19.38 250.79 
 
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1192 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved