page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Overall results¹ Results by Team¹Race Results |
USA - UT - Sundance
2/1/2021 5:30 PM
Results by class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/11/2021 Page 1
CLASS :
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 40 Team Jesse Hoopes 30.36 (1) 29.45 (1) 59.81 (1)
2 33 Team Tyson Henrie 30.42 (2) 30.14 (2) 1:00.56 (2)
3 72 IND Sasha Dimitri 30.88 (3) 31.23 (3) 1:02.11 (3)
4 15 Team Jason Smith 31.45 (4) 32.83 (5) 1:04.28 (4)
5 59 Team Sophia Clark 33.47 (5) 33.99 (7) 1:07.46 (5)
6 27 Team Austin Miner 34.11 (6) 34.43 (9) 1:08.54 (6)
7 45 Team Emma Grames 34.58 (7) 34.06 (8) 1:08.64 (7)
8 54 Team Cassidy Fife 35.64 (12) 34.61 (10) 1:10.25 (8)
9 68 IND Jeremy Clark 34.91 (9) 35.53 (13) 1:10.44 (9)
10 73 IND Boston Dastrup 34.73 (8) 36.08 (15) 1:10.81 (10)
11 63 Team Briggs Ruf 35.56 (11) 35.61 (14) 1:11.17 (11)
12 26 Team Chris Hartley 35.77 (13) 35.41 (12) 1:11.18 (12)
13 20 Team Brenden Newby 38.78 (20) 32.93 (6) 1:11.71 (13)
14 24 Team Eric Oldham 35.54 (10) 36.23 (18) 1:11.77 (14)
15 67 IND Jeff Smith 35.83 (14) 36.11 (16) 1:11.94 (15)
16 12 Team Bryson Saunders 37.17 (17) 35.28 (11) 1:12.45 (16)
17 38 Team Caleb Hoopes 36.77 (15) 36.21 (17) 1:12.98 (17)
18 29 Team Caden Keate 37.04 (16) 36.45 (19) 1:13.49 (18)
19 42 Team Zach Pearson 37.90 (19) 37.40 (20) 1:15.30 (19)
20 66 IND Luke Jensen 37.59 (18) 38.00 (22) 1:15.59 (20)
21 5 Team Ron Dummar 39.21 (21) 38.16 (23) 1:17.37 (21)
22 13 Team Daniel Saunders 40.06 (23) 37.59 (21) 1:17.65 (22)
23 32 Team Brayden Beus 39.31 (22) 38.36 (24) 1:17.67 (23)
24 10 Team Preston Madsen 40.29 (24) 39.34 (25) 1:19.63 (24)
25 17 Team Kailey Reed 40.92 (26) 39.35 (26) 1:20.27 (25)
26 53 Team Ben Hennick 41.11 (27) 39.45 (27) 1:20.56 (26)
27 71 IND Jackson Peterson 40.49 (25) 42.69 (32) 1:23.18 (27)
28 62 Team Jeffrey Dickey 41.91 (29) 41.84 (29) 1:23.75 (28)
29 69 IND Kedall Hansen 41.55 (28) 42.39 (31) 1:23.94 (29)
30 57 Team Holden McCord 42.87 (30) 41.77 (28) 1:24.64 (30)
31 23 Team Ben Brutsch 43.32 (31) 42.33 (30) 1:25.65 (31)
32 7 Team Sam Dummar 44.40 (32) 43.41 (33) 1:27.81 (32)
33 36 Team Morgan Cardon 47.08 (33) 44.91 (34) 1:31.99 (33)
34 46 Team Zachary Russ 49.00 (35) 45.88 (35) 1:34.88 (34)
35 50 Team Logan Garner 48.46 (34) 46.57 (36) 1:35.03 (35)
36 4 Team Griffin Glenn 49.64 (36) 51.02 (37) 1:40.66 (36)
37 70 IND Milla Prokhorov 53.55 (37) 52.82 (39) 1:46.37 (37)
38 61 Team Beniamin Myers 55.50 (38) 51.52 (38) 1:47.02 (38)
39 44 Team Max Holdaway DSQ 31.68 (4)
CLASS : U15 Female
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 65 U15 F Team Merann Pitts 35.21 (1) 36.15 (1) 1:11.36 (1)
2 58 U15 F Team WanYing Morningsta 37.86 (2) 39.40 (2) 1:17.26 (2)
3 21 U15 F Team Sasha Morningstar 40.83 (4) 40.84 (3) 1:21.67 (3)
4 49 U15 F Team Callie Magleby 41.14 (5) 41.10 (4) 1:22.24 (4)
5 25 U15 F Team Caroline Pitts 40.47 (3) 42.14 (5) 1:22.61 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2021 10:55:17 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report