Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Results by Team¹Race Results
Sundance Soda Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - UT - Sundance
2/1/2021 5:30 PM

Overall results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2021                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 Team Jesse Hoopes 30.36 (1) 29.45 (1) 59.81 (1) 
2 33 Team Tyson Henrie 30.42 (2) 30.14 (2) 1:00.56 (2) 
3 72 IND Sasha Dimitri 30.88 (3) 31.23 (3) 1:02.11 (3) 
4 15 Team Jason Smith 31.45 (4) 32.83 (5) 1:04.28 (4) 
5 59 Team Sophia Clark 33.47 (5) 33.99 (7) 1:07.46 (5) 
6 27 Team Austin Miner 34.11 (6) 34.43 (9) 1:08.54 (6) 
7 45 Team Emma Grames 34.58 (7) 34.06 (8) 1:08.64 (7) 
8 54 Team Cassidy Fife 35.64 (12) 34.61 (10) 1:10.25 (8) 
9 68 IND Jeremy Clark 34.91 (9) 35.53 (13) 1:10.44 (9) 
10 73 IND Boston Dastrup 34.73 (8) 36.08 (15) 1:10.81 (10) 
11 63 Team Briggs Ruf 35.56 (11) 35.61 (14) 1:11.17 (11) 
12 26 Team Chris Hartley 35.77 (13) 35.41 (12) 1:11.18 (12) 
13 65 U15 F Team Merann Pitts 35.21 (1) 36.15 (1) 1:11.36 (1) 
14 20 Team Brenden Newby 38.78 (21) 32.93 (6) 1:11.71 (13) 
15 24 Team Eric Oldham 35.54 (10) 36.23 (18) 1:11.77 (14) 
16 67 IND Jeff Smith 35.83 (14) 36.11 (16) 1:11.94 (15) 
17 12 Team Bryson Saunders 37.17 (17) 35.28 (11) 1:12.45 (16) 
18 38 Team Caleb Hoopes 36.77 (15) 36.21 (17) 1:12.98 (17) 
19 29 Team Caden Keate 37.04 (16) 36.45 (20) 1:13.49 (18) 
20 22 U20 M Team Dallin Beddes 37.26 (1) 36.95 (1) 1:14.21 (1) 
21 1 Team Zachariah Sakar 37.87 (19) 36.42 (19) 1:14.29 (19) 
22 8 U15 M Team Luke Murdock 37.99 (3) 37.31 (1) 1:15.30 (1) 
23 42 Team Zach Pearson 37.90 (20) 37.40 (21) 1:15.30 (20) 
24 66 IND Luke Jensen 37.59 (18) 38.00 (23) 1:15.59 (21) 
25 2 U15 M Team Jack Blackwelder 37.84 (2) 37.87 (2) 1:15.71 (2) 
26 28 U15 M Team Hugh Bastian 37.53 (1) 38.30 (3) 1:15.83 (3) 
27 58 U15 F Team WanYing Morningsta 37.86 (2) 39.40 (2) 1:17.26 (2) 
28 5 Team Ron Dummar 39.21 (22) 38.16 (24) 1:17.37 (22) 
29 13 Team Daniel Saunders 40.06 (24) 37.59 (22) 1:17.65 (23) 
30 32 Team Brayden Beus 39.31 (23) 38.36 (25) 1:17.67 (24) 
31 10 Team Preston Madsen 40.29 (25) 39.34 (26) 1:19.63 (25) 
32 17 Team Kailey Reed 40.92 (27) 39.35 (27) 1:20.27 (26) 
33 53 Team Ben Hennick 41.11 (28) 39.45 (28) 1:20.56 (27) 
34 14 U15 M Team Kru Gray 39.83 (5) 41.06 (5) 1:20.89 (4) 
35 64 U15 M Team Mark Stahmann 41.12 (6) 40.00 (4) 1:21.12 (5) 
36 21 U15 F Team Sasha Morningstar 40.83 (4) 40.84 (3) 1:21.67 (3) 
37 49 U15 F Team Callie Magleby 41.14 (5) 41.10 (4) 1:22.24 (4) 
38 25 U15 F Team Caroline Pitts 40.47 (3) 42.14 (5) 1:22.61 (5) 
39 71 IND Jackson Peterson 40.49 (26) 42.69 (33) 1:23.18 (28) 
40 3 U20 M Team Hayden Larsen 44.88 (2) 38.38 (2) 1:23.26 (2) 
41 62 Team Jeffrey Dickey 41.91 (30) 41.84 (30) 1:23.75 (29) 
42 69 IND Kedall Hansen 41.55 (29) 42.39 (32) 1:23.94 (30) 
43 52 U15 M Team Ewan Taylor 42.09 (7) 42.40 (8) 1:24.49 (6) 
44 57 Team Holden McCord 42.87 (31) 41.77 (29) 1:24.64 (31) 
45 43 U15 M Team Tyler Hammer 42.83 (9) 41.94 (6) 1:24.77 (7) 
46 9 U15 M Team Jackson Kenealey 43.23 (10) 42.19 (7) 1:25.42 (8) 
47 23 Team Ben Brutsch 43.32 (32) 42.33 (31) 1:25.65 (32) 
48 18 U15 M Team Nathan Woolf 42.82 (8) 43.68 (9) 1:26.50 (9) 
49 7 Team Sam Dummar 44.40 (33) 43.41 (34) 1:27.81 (33) 
50 56 U15 M Team Cash Anderson 44.00 (11) 44.39 (11) 1:28.39 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2021 8:09:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved