Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Overall results¹Race Results
Sundance Soda Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - UT - Sundance
2/1/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Team¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/11/2021                Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 2 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : IND Total Time : 2:12.55 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 Sasha Dimitri 30.88 (3) 31.23 (3) 1:02.11 (3) * 
68 Jeremy Clark 34.91 (9) 35.53 (13 1:10.44 (9) * 
73 Boston Dastrup 34.73 (8) 36.08 (15 1:10.81 (10) 
67 Jeff Smith 35.83 (14 36.11 (16 1:11.94 (15) 
66 Luke Jensen 37.59 (18 38.00 (23 1:15.59 (21) 
71 Jackson Peterson 40.49 (26 42.69 (33 1:23.18 (28) 
69 Kedall Hansen 41.55 (29 42.39 (32 1:23.94 (30) 
70 Milla Prokhorov 53.55 (38 52.82 (40 1:46.37 (38) 
 
Team : Team 07 Total Time : 2:12.79 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Jesse Hoopes 30.36 (1) 29.45 (1) 59.81 (1) * 
38 Caleb Hoopes 36.77 (15 36.21 (17 1:12.98 (17) * 
37 U15 Male Michael Chi 44.45 (13 46.75 (13 1:31.20 (12) 
39 U15 Femal Ruby Reese 
 
Team : Team 10 Total Time : 2:19.72 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Austin Miner 34.11 (6) 34.43 (9) 1:08.54 (6) * 
26 Chris Hartley 35.77 (13 35.41 (12 1:11.18 (12) * 
28 U15 Male Hugh Bastian 37.53 (1) 38.30 (3) 1:15.83 (3) 
25 U15 Femal Caroline Pitts 40.47 (3) 42.14 (5) 1:22.61 (5) 
 
Team : Team 13 Total Time : 2:21.93 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Jason Smith 31.45 (4) 32.83 (5) 1:04.28 (4) * 
13 Daniel Saunders 40.06 (24 37.59 (22 1:17.65 (23) * 
14 U15 Male Kru Gray 39.83 (5) 41.06 (5) 1:20.89 (4) 
16 U20 Femal Charley McCoy 50.26 (1) 47.22 (1) 1:37.48 (1) 
 
Team : Team 01 Total Time : 2:22.53 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Briggs Ruf 35.56 (11 35.61 (14 1:11.17 (11) * 
65 U15 Femal Merann Pitts 35.21 (1) 36.15 (1) 1:11.36 (1) * 
64 U15 Male Mark Stahmann 41.12 (6) 40.00 (4) 1:21.12 (5) 
62 Jeffrey Dickey 41.91 (30 41.84 (30 1:23.75 (29) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2021 8:08:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved