Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall results¹
Results by Team¹Race Results
Sundance Soda Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - UT - Sundance
2/1/2021 5:30 PM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2021                    Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : U15 Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 30 U15 F Team Kate Palmer-Davis 45.52 (6) 44.86 (7) 1:30.38 (6) 
7 35 U15 F Team Sami Bastian 46.32 (7) 46.71 (8) 1:33.03 (7) 
8 19 U15 F Team Andie Dummar 48.09 (8) 48.97 (9) 1:37.06 (8) 
9 41 U15 F Team Kiana Lee 53.89 (9) 53.15 (10) 1:47.04 (9) 
10 51 U15 F Team Ella Madsen DNF 43.89 (6) 
 
CLASS : U15 Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 U15 M Team Luke Murdock 37.99 (3) 37.31 (1) 1:15.30 (1) 
2 2 U15 M Team Jack Blackwelder 37.84 (2) 37.87 (2) 1:15.71 (2) 
3 28 U15 M Team Hugh Bastian 37.53 (1) 38.30 (3) 1:15.83 (3) 
4 14 U15 M Team Kru Gray 39.83 (5) 41.06 (5) 1:20.89 (4) 
5 64 U15 M Team Mark Stahmann 41.12 (6) 40.00 (4) 1:21.12 (5) 
6 52 U15 M Team Ewan Taylor 42.09 (7) 42.40 (8) 1:24.49 (6) 
7 43 U15 M Team Tyler Hammer 42.83 (9) 41.94 (6) 1:24.77 (7) 
8 9 U15 M Team Jackson Kenealey 43.23 (10) 42.19 (7) 1:25.42 (8) 
9 18 U15 M Team Nathan Woolf 42.82 (8) 43.68 (9) 1:26.50 (9) 
10 56 U15 M Team Cash Anderson 44.00 (11) 44.39 (11) 1:28.39 (10) 
11 6 U15 M Team Quinn Rammell 44.38 (12) 44.18 (10) 1:28.56 (11) 
12 37 U15 M Team Michael Chi 44.45 (13) 46.75 (13) 1:31.20 (12) 
13 47 U15 M Team Creed Ford 45.99 (14) 45.94 (12) 1:31.93 (13) 
14 60 U15 M Team Brody Starnes 52.74 (15) 50.46 (14) 1:43.20 (14) 
15 34 U15 M Team Andrew Clawson 53.23 (16) 52.18 (15) 1:45.41 (15) 
16 31 U15 M Team Cruz Josephson 39.31 (4) 
 
CLASS : U20 Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 U20 F Team Charley McCoy 50.26 (1) 47.22 (1) 1:37.48 (1) 
 
CLASS : U20 Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U20 M Team Dallin Beddes 37.26 (1) 36.95 (1) 1:14.21 (1) 
2 1 U20 M Team Zachariah Sakar 37.87 (1) 36.42 (1) 1:14.29 (1) 
3 3 U20 M Team Hayden Larsen 44.88 (2) 38.38 (2) 1:23.26 (2) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2021 10:55:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved