Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Class A States Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2020 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/15/2020                Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies SL 
START TIME 9:00 AM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mt. B Total Points : 761 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 F Taylor Gordon 51.48 (2) 49.79 (1) 1:41.27 (1) 200 * 
44 F Cassidy Strunk 54.94 (11 54.87 (12 1:49.81 (10) 191 * 
28 F Sadie McDonough 56.10 (13 55.71 (14 1:51.81 (13) 188 * 
89 F Khloe Dean 1:00.05 (22 57.85 (20 1:57.90 (19) 182 * 
76 F Vivian Cormier 1:01.90 (28 1:00.82 (28 2:02.72 (26) 175 
61 F Mazie Gordon 1:01.02 (25 DNF 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 720 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 F Eliza Thorne 56.70 (14 54.76 (11 1:51.46 (12) 189 * 
33 F Abigail Winterbott 59.23 (20 57.39 (18 1:56.62 (18) 183 * 
49 F Olivia Krug 1:01.24 (26 57.83 (19 1:59.07 (21) 180 * 
80 F Marra MacMillan 1:04.76 (37 1:03.91 (34 2:08.67 (33) 168 * 
65 F Willow Carter 1:05.86 (38 1:09.65 (41 2:15.51 (37) 164 
91 F Samantha Winterbot DSQ 1:02.61 (32 
 
Team : OHHS Total Points : 720 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Elizabeth Dieteric 53.25 (4) 51.98 (4) 1:45.23 (4) 197 * 
31 F Isabella DeVivo 53.29 (5) 53.44 (8) 1:46.73 (7) 194 * 
47 F Ashley Campbell 1:04.32 (34 1:04.07 (35 2:08.39 (31) 170 * 
79 F Aurora Miller 1:12.45 (48 1:13.70 (45 2:26.15 (42) 159 * 
64 F Hazel Colby 1:33.57 (66 1:17.37 (51 2:50.94 (54) 147 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 708 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Celia Geci 53.52 (7) 52.59 (6) 1:46.11 (6) 195 * 
35 F Emma Wagner 1:02.12 (30 59.09 (23 2:01.21 (25) 176 * 
51 F Sophia Dillion 1:02.77 (32 1:02.50 (31 2:05.27 (29) 172 * 
67 F Alexa Dargie 1:07.71 (42 1:07.49 (38 2:15.20 (36) 165 * 
82 F Emily Girard 1:15.28 (52 1:14.81 (48 2:30.09 (45) 156 
 
Team : ED LIT Total Points : 706 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 F Courtney Larson 53.92 (8) 51.47 (3) 1:45.39 (5) 196 * 
11 F Miranda Chadbourne 54.86 (10 54.54 (10 1:49.40 (9) 192 * 
29 F Jordan Cummings 1:07.16 (40 52.03 (5) 1:59.19 (23) 178 * 
62 F Rebecca Bassett 1:01.81 (27 2:03.54 (72 3:05.35 (61) 140 * 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 4:15:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved