Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Class A States Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2020 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies SL 
START TIME 9:00 AM 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 F Mt. B Taylor Gordon 51.48 (2) 49.79 (1) 1:41.27 (1) 
2 5 F HAMPD Anna Baldwin 51.47 (1) 50.15 (2) 1:41.62 (2) 
3 4 F CHEV Tellie Satmaris 51.77 (3) 52.80 (7) 1:44.57 (3) 
4 14 F OHHS Elizabeth Dieteric 53.25 (4) 51.98 (4) 1:45.23 (4) 
5 45 F ED LI Courtney Larson 53.92 (8) 51.47 (3) 1:45.39 (5) 
6 19 F FAL Celia Geci 53.52 (7) 52.59 (6) 1:46.11 (6) 
7 31 F OHHS Isabella DeVivo 53.29 (5) 53.44 (8) 1:46.73 (7) 
8 3 F WIND Sarah Hare 53.29 (5) 53.68 (9) 1:46.97 (8) 
9 11 F ED LI Miranda Chadbourne 54.86 (10) 54.54 (10) 1:49.40 (9) 
10 44 F Mt. B Cassidy Strunk 54.94 (11) 54.87 (12) 1:49.81 (10) 
11 6 F FRE Maisy St. Cyr 55.44 (12) 55.63 (13) 1:51.07 (11) 
12 16 F FA Eliza Thorne 56.70 (14) 54.76 (11) 1:51.46 (12) 
13 28 F Mt. B Sadie McDonough 56.10 (13) 55.71 (14) 1:51.81 (13) 
14 46 F MAR Lydia Phipps 54.68 (9) 58.69 (21) 1:53.37 (14) 
15 20 F GRE Ruth Weeks 57.42 (16) 56.56 (15) 1:53.98 (15) 
16 8 F CAMD Abigail Willaims 57.45 (17) 57.13 (17) 1:54.58 (16) 
17 17 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 58.84 (18) 57.01 (16) 1:55.85 (17) 
18 33 F FA Abigail Winterbott 59.23 (20) 57.39 (18) 1:56.62 (18) 
19 89 F Mt. B Khloe Dean 1:00.05 (22) 57.85 (20) 1:57.90 (19) 
20 24 F FRE Isabella St. Cyr 58.89 (19) 59.20 (24) 1:58.09 (20) 
21 49 F FA Olivia Krug 1:01.24 (26) 57.83 (19) 1:59.07 (21) 
22 40 F FRE Eleonora Canfora 1:00.14 (23) 59.01 (22) 1:59.15 (22) 
23 29 F ED LI Jordan Cummings 1:07.16 (40) 52.03 (5) 1:59.19 (23) 
24 43 F BANG Hannah Osmer 1:00.32 (24) 1:00.18 (25) 2:00.50 (24) 
25 35 F FAL Emma Wagner 1:02.12 (30) 59.09 (23) 2:01.21 (25) 
26 76 F Mt. B Vivian Cormier 1:01.90 (28) 1:00.82 (28) 2:02.72 (26) 
27 15 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:02.06 (29) 1:00.80 (27) 2:02.86 (27) 
28 18 F ORONO Allie Hayward 1:02.38 (31) 1:00.70 (26) 2:03.08 (28) 
29 51 F FAL Sophia Dillion 1:02.77 (32) 1:02.50 (31) 2:05.27 (29) 
30 32 F GOR Claire Munkasci 1:04.56 (36) 1:02.05 (30) 2:06.61 (30) 
31 47 F OHHS Ashley Campbell 1:04.32 (34) 1:04.07 (35) 2:08.39 (31) 
32 27 F BANG Lillian Souweine 1:04.34 (35) 1:04.22 (36) 2:08.56 (32) 
33 80 F FA Marra MacMillan 1:04.76 (37) 1:03.91 (34) 2:08.67 (33) 
34 9 F BANG Mackenzie Gillis 1:08.14 (43) 1:06.29 (37) 2:14.43 (34) 
35 30 F MAR Reid Johnson 1:06.95 (39) 1:07.74 (39) 2:14.69 (35) 
36 67 F FAL Alexa Dargie 1:07.71 (42) 1:07.49 (38) 2:15.20 (36) 
37 65 F FA Willow Carter 1:05.86 (38) 1:09.65 (41) 2:15.51 (37) 
38 7 F SKOW Ella Siren 1:16.81 (53) 1:03.05 (33) 2:19.86 (38) 
39 37 F WIND Annie Jackson 1:10.63 (44) 1:11.14 (43) 2:21.77 (39) 
40 12 F MAR Ella Manero 59.24 (21) 1:25.08 (63) 2:24.32 (40) 
41 21 F WIND Grace Paiement 1:11.14 (46) 1:14.62 (47) 2:25.76 (41) 
42 79 F OHHS Aurora Miller 1:12.45 (48) 1:13.70 (45) 2:26.15 (42) 
43 52 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:11.58 (47) 1:16.21 (49) 2:27.79 (43) 
44 50 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:14.63 (50) 1:13.42 (44) 2:28.05 (44) 
45 82 F FAL Emily Girard 1:15.28 (52) 1:14.81 (48) 2:30.09 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 4:15:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved