Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Class A States Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2020 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/15/2020                Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies SL 
START TIME 9:00 AM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : SKOW Total Points : 591 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Ella Siren 1:16.81 (53 1:03.05 (33 2:19.86 (38) 163 * 
25 F Zoe Lambke 1:07.31 (41 1:31.45 (66 2:38.76 (49) 152 * 
41 F Isabelle Turgeon 1:28.04 (63 1:31.77 (67 2:59.81 (59) 142 * 
58 F Nyah Gunst 3:44.81 (71 1:21.24 (58 5:06.05 (67) 134 * 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 494 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Estelle Ballard 1:02.06 (29 1:00.80 (27 2:02.86 (27) 174 * 
32 F Claire Munkasci 1:04.56 (36 1:02.05 (30 2:06.61 (30) 171 * 
48 F Jillian Dugas 1:23.71 (58 1:20.64 (57 2:44.35 (52) 149 * 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 492 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 F Ruth Weeks 57.42 (16 56.56 (15 1:53.98 (15) 186 * 
52 F Sophie Gustafson 1:11.58 (47 1:16.21 (49 2:27.79 (43) 158 * 
36 F Klara Halaskova 1:19.95 (55 1:24.78 (61 2:44.73 (53) 148 * 
2 F Elizabeth Hanson DNF DNF 
 
Team : CAMD Total Points : 484 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Abigail Willaims 57.45 (17 57.13 (17 1:54.58 (16) 185 * 
42 F Mae Gallace 1:15.23 (51 1:17.53 (52 2:32.76 (48) 153 * 
59 F Hailey Jones 1:23.79 (59 1:27.31 (64 2:51.10 (55) 146 * 
26 F Eliza Larsen-Leavi DSQ 1:18.66 (55 
74 F Katelynn Colbry DNF 
 
Team : HAMPD Total Points : 467 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Anna Baldwin 51.47 (1) 50.15 (2) 1:41.62 (2) 199 * 
71 F Megan Cyr 1:59.09 (69 1:22.80 (60 3:21.89 (66) 135 * 
85 F Adele Drake 2:54.00 (70 2:13.49 (73 5:07.49 (68) 133 * 
39 F Ana Schmidt DNF 1:10.04 (42 
23 F Ella Baldwin 57.35 (15 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 4:15:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved