page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2020 9:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/15/2020 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies SL
START TIME 9:00 AM
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : FRE Total Points : 687 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 F Maisy St. Cyr 55.44 (12 55.63 (13 1:51.07 (11) 190 *
24 F Isabella St. Cyr 58.89 (19 59.20 (24 1:58.09 (20) 181 *
40 F Eleonora Canfora 1:00.14 (23 59.01 (22 1:59.15 (22) 179 *
57 F Lillian Welsher 1:11.12 (45 1:59.51 (71 3:10.63 (64) 137 *
Team : MAR Total Points : 669 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
46 F Lydia Phipps 54.68 (9) 58.69 (21 1:53.37 (14) 187 *
30 F Reid Johnson 1:06.95 (39 1:07.74 (39 2:14.69 (35) 166 *
12 F Ella Manero 59.24 (21 1:25.08 (63 2:24.32 (40) 161 *
63 F Grace Brackett 1:13.65 (49 1:17.69 (53 2:31.34 (46) 155 *
78 F Gabriella Whisnant 1:21.53 (56 1:22.15 (59 2:43.68 (51) 150
Team : WIND Total Points : 659 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Sarah Hare 53.29 (5) 53.68 (9) 1:46.97 (8) 193 *
37 F Annie Jackson 1:10.63 (44 1:11.14 (43 2:21.77 (39) 162 *
21 F Grace Paiement 1:11.14 (46 1:14.62 (47 2:25.76 (41) 160 *
69 F Mya Bolk 1:26.78 (62 1:29.02 (65 2:55.80 (57) 144 *
83 F Lauren DeLuca 1:29.47 (64 1:31.88 (68 3:01.35 (60) 141
54 F Emma Debrosse DNF 1:17.00 (50
Team : BANG Total Points : 656 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
43 F Hannah Osmer 1:00.32 (24 1:00.18 (25 2:00.50 (24) 177 *
27 F Lillian Souweine 1:04.34 (35 1:04.22 (36 2:08.56 (32) 169 *
9 F Mackenzie Gillis 1:08.14 (43 1:06.29 (37 2:14.43 (34) 167 *
75 F Trinity Long 1:24.09 (60 1:32.63 (69 2:56.72 (58) 143 *
60 F Carleton Hayward 1:58.58 (68 1:09.26 (40 3:07.84 (63) 138
88 F Madison Tritt 1:55.20 (67 1:17.94 (54 3:13.14 (65) 136
Team : KENN Total Points : 646 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
17 F Isabel Fontaine 58.84 (18 57.01 (16 1:55.85 (17) 184 *
50 F Halle Kimball 1:14.63 (50 1:13.42 (44 2:28.05 (44) 157 *
66 F Elisabeth Thombs 1:16.92 (54 1:14.45 (46 2:31.37 (47) 154 *
81 F Katherine Sullivan 1:21.81 (57 1:18.71 (56 2:40.52 (50) 151 *
92 F Emma Pelletier 1:26.68 (61 1:24.89 (62 2:51.57 (56) 145
34 F Matteson Orendorf DNF 1:01.53 (29
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 4:15:37 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report