Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom 9:00 Inspection - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 2 
 
JP Parisian Slalom 
9:00am Inspection 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 92 U10F SPRT Samantha Horvat 27.21 (71) DSQ 
48 141 U10F CVA Helene Rueter 27.97 (82) DSQ 
49 90 U10F SPRT Mckinlee Madden 33.46 (157 DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 113 U10M CVA Keagan Austin 23.18 (22) 23.39 (14) 46.57 (14) 
2 96 U10M CVA Charlie Lord 22.44 (16) 24.41 (27) 46.85 (18) 
4 114 U10M CVA Sawyer Adams 24.85 (42) 25.17 (32) 50.02 (35) 
5 130 U10M SPRT Burton Anderson 24.72 (40) 25.86 (40) 50.58 (38) 
6 116 U10M GACP Asher Norris 25.80 (53) 25.67 (38) 51.47 (41) 
7 133 U10M SPRT Peyton Toomey 25.20 (47) 27.17 (55) 52.37 (48) 
8 117 U10M GACP Caulder Barr 26.64 (63) 26.85 (51) 53.49 (53) 
9 97 U10M CVA Davis Noyes 25.94 (55) 28.37 (76) 54.31 (57) 
10 100 U10M CVA Luke Holman 26.20 (58) 28.32 (75) 54.52 (59) 
11 120 U10M GACP Jack Deihl 26.29 (60) 28.40 (78) 54.69 (60) 
12 118 U10M GACP Damien Moghtader 27.60 (73) 28.22 (69) 55.82 (70) 
13 132 U10M SPRT Jameson McAlpine 28.33 (84) 27.68 (58) 56.01 (73) 
14 121 U10M GACP Julian Brousseau 28.15 (83) 28.53 (80) 56.68 (75) 
15 140 U10M CVA Max Zimmerman 27.16 (68) 29.65 (92) 56.81 (76) 
16 105 U10M GACP Landon Bonner 29.10 (92) 28.84 (83) 57.94 (81) 
17 134 U10M CVA Caleb Rand 29.15 (96) 28.94 (84) 58.09 (83) 
18 115 U10M CVA Henry Demetriou 29.12 (95) 30.10 (96) 59.22 (88) 
19 131 U10M SPRT Huck Lowe 30.44 (115 31.17 (108 1:01.61 (103 
20 119 U10M GACP Eric Moghtader 29.72 (104 31.93 (120 1:01.65 (104 
21 99 U10M CVA Elliott Masterman 30.62 (120 31.22 (109 1:01.84 (105 
22 123 U10M LVRC Landon Folker 30.76 (122 31.29 (110 1:02.05 (107 
23 107 U10M LVRC Anson Beaulieu 32.30 (142 31.10 (106 1:03.40 (118 
24 129 U10M RASC Eben Laliberte 32.60 (148 32.33 (126 1:04.93 (129 
25 135 U10M SPRT Marley ODonnell 31.64 (135 34.40 (153 1:06.04 (135 
26 102 U10M CVA Owen Benn 27.65 (74) 38.44 (191 1:06.09 (136 
27 128 U10M PVSC Zachary Brehaut 33.42 (156 33.41 (139 1:06.83 (139 
28 106 U10M GACP William MacKay 33.02 (153 34.33 (151 1:07.35 (144 
29 112 U10M BRST Colin Larrabee 35.44 (180 34.61 (155 1:10.05 (151 
30 103 U10M GACP Benjamin McGowan 35.90 (183 37.21 (179 1:13.11 (165 
31 127 U10M PVSC Seamus Farrell 38.46 (196 35.68 (165 1:14.14 (169 
32 109 U10M PVSC Mason Gillis 38.65 (199 38.26 (190 1:16.91 (181 
33 126 U10M PVSC Oliver Cyr 41.15 (209 36.37 (170 1:17.52 (184 
35 125 U10M PVSC Emmett Lemieux 42.09 (212 43.49 (215 1:25.58 (199 
36 111 U10M PVSC River Caruso 42.55 (214 46.07 (219 1:28.62 (206 
37 95 U10M BRST Connor Cushman 46.21 (222 46.85 (221 1:33.06 (212 
38 108 U10M LVRC Haiden Gousse 45.79 (221 53.43 (228 1:39.22 (215 
39 94 U10M BRST Liam MacMillon 54.34 (230 DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 5:35:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved