Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom 9:00 Inspection - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 5 
 
JP Parisian Slalom 
9:00am Inspection 
 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 U14M LVRC Ellis Slover 19.39 (2) 20.19 (2) 39.58 (2) 
2 252 U14M LVRC Ethan Levesque 21.76 (11) 21.55 (7) 43.31 (7) 
3 241 U14M LVRC Kai Thistle 22.26 (13) 24.13 (23) 46.39 (13) 
4 237 U14M CVA Alex Gilbert 27.20 (70) 27.68 (58) 54.88 (61) 
5 273 U14M CSB Liam Day-Lynch 27.19 (69) 28.16 (68) 55.35 (63) 
6 272 U14M LVRC Ethan BoucHer 27.22 (72) 28.23 (70) 55.45 (65) 
7 239 U14M LVRC William Drysdale 26.84 (66) 28.78 (82) 55.62 (67) 
8 234 U14M BRST Ethan Cushman 29.23 (97) 28.61 (81) 57.84 (80) 
9 235 U14M CSB Bennett Cohen 28.86 (88) 29.30 (89) 58.16 (84) 
10 236 U14M CSB Ethan Cohen 29.29 (98) 29.83 (93) 59.12 (87) 
11 246 U14M SPRT Colton Friedlander 29.90 (108 30.45 (100 1:00.35 (94) 
12 240 U14M LVRC Colby Smyth 30.11 (110 31.04 (105 1:01.15 (99) 
13 248 U14M FMS Connor bowen 32.43 (144 30.26 (98) 1:02.69 (111 
14 250 U14M GACP Evan Bagg 31.62 (134 31.65 (116 1:03.27 (116 
15 243 U14M PVSC Cole Andrei 40.21 (205 39.57 (196 1:19.78 (190 
16 242 U14M PVSC Chase Nash 41.66 (211 39.24 (195 1:20.90 (193 
17 271 U14M RASC Sam Tooley 28.35 (85) 59.96 (232 1:28.31 (204 
18 283 U14M BRST Jamison Fulton 32.47 (145 57.38 (231 1:29.85 (208 
19 244 U14M PVSC Harrison Ayer 48.14 (225 42.09 (212 1:30.23 (209 
20 247 U14M IND Cooper Padgett DSQ 40.51 (203 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 258 U16F KHSC Meghan Mahoney 21.72 (10) 22.94 (10) 44.66 (10) 
2 259 U16F StDHS Natalie Brocke 23.16 (21) 23.88 (21) 47.04 (19) 
3 285 U16F RAST Amelia Stokes 24.51 (35) 24.35 (26) 48.86 (29) 
4 255 U16F CSB Lily Stowe 24.27 (34) 24.93 (30) 49.20 (32) 
5 268 U16F AMS Kaelyn Langlois 26.66 (65) 28.24 (71) 54.90 (62) 
6 257 U16F PVSC Madison Gillis 28.85 (87) 30.02 (95) 58.87 (86) 
7 253 U16F BRST Allisa Burtt 33.50 (159 49.52 (225 1:23.02 (196 
8 278 U16F RASC Mya Laliberte DNF 25.65 (37) 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 263 U16M LVRC Evan ODonnell 20.42 (3) 20.60 (4) 41.02 (3) 
2 282 U16M ELHS Conner Brann 20.59 (5) 20.49 (3) 41.08 (4) 
3 261 U16M GACP Oliver Sapak 21.44 (7) 22.51 (9) 43.95 (9) 
4 262 U16M LVRC Maxx Brann 23.39 (23) 25.57 (35) 48.96 (30) 
5 260 U16M GACP Drew Callen 26.20 (58) 27.11 (53) 53.31 (51) 
6 264 U16M MHS Aidan Guimond DSQ 27.13 (54) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 5:35:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved