Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom 9:00 Inspection - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 6 
 
JP Parisian Slalom 
9:00am Inspection 
 
 
CLASS : U19F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 281 U19F ELHS Jordan Cummings 20.50 (4) 20.61 (5) 41.11 (5) 
2 270 U19F HEB Thekla Jubinville 22.30 (15) 23.88 (21) 46.18 (12) 
 
CLASS : U19M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 269 U19M HEB Brody Hawthorn 18.12 (1) 18.46 (1) 36.58 (1) 
2 266 U19M ELHS Caleb Davis 21.95 (12) 21.73 (8) 43.68 (8) 
3 267 U19M LVRC Andrew Herrick 1:11.58 (231 26.37 (45) 1:37.95 (213 
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U8F CVA Molly Holman 27.75 (79) 31.48 (113 59.23 (89) 
2 8 U8F CVA Camille Cannan 29.68 (103 31.38 (112 1:01.06 (97) 
3 9 U8F CVA Lucy Trinward 31.13 (130 32.22 (124 1:03.35 (117 
4 13 U8F GACP Madison Lambert 31.17 (131 33.80 (146 1:04.97 (131 
5 10 U8F CVA Maeve Austin 32.59 (147 33.26 (137 1:05.85 (134 
6 11 U8F CVA Willa Marcisso 33.75 (166 36.52 (174 1:10.27 (153 
7 6 U8F CSB Eva Hurley 35.39 (179 36.03 (166 1:11.42 (158 
8 14 U8F GACP Anna Harvey 35.80 (182 37.04 (178 1:12.84 (164 
9 2 U8F GACP Madeline Buckley 36.04 (184 38.18 (189 1:14.22 (170 
10 12 U8F GACP Grace Leszczynski 32.75 (150 42.62 (213 1:15.37 (173 
11 3 U8F GACP Genevieve Dupuy 39.81 (203 39.77 (198 1:19.58 (189 
12 18 U8F SPRT Ana Begley 38.56 (198 42.07 (211 1:20.63 (192 
13 16 U8F SPRT Addison Winchell 42.19 (213 42.04 (210 1:24.23 (197 
14 4 U8F LVRC Stella hunter 41.37 (210 44.43 (217 1:25.80 (200 
15 19 U8F WIND Elle Swan 44.59 (217 47.28 (223 1:31.87 (211 
16 138 U8F GACP Louisa Deihl 52.23 (229 52.01 (227 1:44.24 (217 
17 5 U8F BRST Allison St. Peter 31.32 (132 DSQ 
18 15 U8F PVSC Nora Williams 44.93 (219 DSQ 
 
CLASS : U8M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 U8M GACP Henry Sapak 25.66 (51) 27.82 (61) 53.48 (52) 
2 34 U8M GACP Wynn Mendenhall 31.86 (138 31.37 (111 1:03.23 (115 
3 26 U8M BRST Deklan Taylor 30.46 (116 32.99 (133 1:03.45 (122 
4 33 U8M GACP Finn Luz 31.98 (140 33.51 (141 1:05.49 (132 
5 39 U8M SPRT Caden McCarthy 32.80 (151 34.43 (154 1:07.23 (143 
6 35 U8M LVRC Liam Folker 33.71 (164 34.70 (158 1:08.41 (148 
7 32 U8M GACP Finn Axon 34.84 (175 35.20 (161 1:10.04 (150 
8 24 U8M SPRT Max Madden 34.15 (169 36.17 (168 1:10.32 (154 
9 40 U8M SPRT Parker Lowe 34.79 (174 36.47 (172 1:11.26 (156 
10 28 U8M CSB Oren Hurley 36.72 (188 35.31 (162 1:12.03 (161 
11 27 U8M BRST Iver Hall 32.31 (143 40.47 (202 1:12.78 (162 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 5:35:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved