Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom 9:00 Inspection - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 3 
 
JP Parisian Slalom 
9:00am Inspection 
 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 181 U12F GACP Margo Hesson 22.27 (14) 23.12 (11) 45.39 (11) 
2 182 U12F GACP Audrey Abelson 23.79 (30) 23.37 (13) 47.16 (21) 
3 178 U12F GACP Ella Morse 24.56 (36) 24.13 (23) 48.69 (28) 
4 180 U12F GACP Lila Stevenson 24.67 (39) 25.32 (33) 49.99 (34) 
5 174 U12F CSB Olive Walker 24.66 (38) 26.09 (43) 50.75 (39) 
6 163 U12F GACP Jaelyn Masterson 25.50 (48) 27.57 (57) 53.07 (50) 
7 175 U12F CVA Ava Benn 26.32 (61) 27.34 (56) 53.66 (55) 
8 176 U12F GACP Adelaide Deihl 26.39 (62) 27.89 (65) 54.28 (56) 
9 184 U12F KHSC Phoebe Bell 21.67 (9) 34.23 (150 55.90 (71) 
10 173 U12F CSB Katie Grace Kimbal 27.69 (77) 29.13 (87) 56.82 (77) 
11 279 U12F GACP Mackenzie Barrette 28.40 (86) 29.18 (88) 57.58 (79) 
12 177 U12F GACP Avery Cologna 29.60 (100 29.95 (94) 59.55 (90) 
13 155 U12F CSB Olive Conover 29.54 (99) 30.10 (96) 59.64 (91) 
14 160 U12F GACP Josie Stevenson 29.88 (107 30.29 (99) 1:00.17 (93) 
15 284 U12F BRST Taylor St Peter 29.72 (104 31.48 (113 1:01.20 (100 
16 221 U12F CSB Ula Durow 29.65 (102 32.36 (127 1:02.01 (106 
17 152 U12F CSB Casey Hartley 30.51 (118 31.90 (119 1:02.41 (109 
18 161 U12F GACP Addison Klimek 31.04 (128 32.07 (122 1:03.11 (113 
19 183 U12F IND Mia Mahoney 30.21 (112 33.19 (135 1:03.40 (118 
20 172 U12F CSB Estelle Chase 30.98 (126 32.95 (132 1:03.93 (123 
21 171 U12F CSB Amelia Lincoln 31.74 (137 33.19 (135 1:04.93 (129 
22 159 U12F GACP Ayla Cifric 32.03 (141 33.60 (142 1:05.63 (133 
23 167 U12F MART Alana LaCourse 32.74 (149 33.90 (149 1:06.64 (138 
24 154 U12F CSB Willa Yetman 33.14 (154 33.78 (145 1:06.92 (140 
25 185 U12F LVRC Hailey Labrecque 33.00 (152 35.01 (160 1:08.01 (146 
26 153 U12F CSB Amelia Mills 33.54 (160 34.83 (159 1:08.37 (147 
27 165 U12F MART Lily Bonney 33.72 (165 36.47 (172 1:10.19 (152 
28 189 U12F IND Maddie Ranger 33.80 (167 37.93 (187 1:11.73 (160 
29 170 U12F RMST Lyla Tolman 36.61 (187 37.83 (183 1:14.44 (171 
30 164 U12F LVRC Ava Twitchell 36.45 (185 38.73 (194 1:15.18 (172 
31 186 U12F MART Elsa Janicki 34.17 (170 56.92 (230 1:31.09 (210 
32 280 U12F GACP Sophie Simard DSQ 31.02 (104 
33 166 U12F MART Sarah Stebbins DSQ 34.67 (156 
34 169 U12F PVSC Abigail Mcpherson 48.49 (226 DNF 
35 179 U12F GACP Kahler Marsh 24.65 (37) DSQ 
36 188 U12F SPRT Casidhe Madsen 30.37 (114 DSQ 
37 168 U12F MART Toni Lally 31.09 (129 DSQ 
38 157 U12F CVA Finley Giguere DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 5:35:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved