Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1--30-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-30-20 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Eleanor Donahue 34.38 (3) 35.35 (2) 1:09.73 (2) 2 * 
12 F Tasha Powers 37.12 (9) 37.83 (6) 1:14.95 (7) 7 * 
18 F Samantha Beaudoin 38.43 (12 40.74 (15 1:19.17 (12) 12 * 
23 F Sara Wentzell 40.20 (20 39.76 (13 1:19.96 (17) 17 * 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Anya Monson 34.01 (2) 33.96 (1) 1:07.97 (1) 1 * 
11 F Dana Schwartz 33.98 (1) 41.39 (21 1:15.37 (8) 8 * 
17 F Ainsley Fremont 37.86 (10 38.95 (10 1:16.81 (10) 10 * 
22 F Zoe Matzkin 40.94 (21 40.77 (16 1:21.71 (20) 20 * 
36 F Reyna Winter 43.04 (26 41.93 (22 1:24.97 (23) 23 
28 F Piper Strunk 41.75 (23 43.59 (25 1:25.34 (24) 24 
32 F Allie Lynch 43.46 (27 42.84 (24 1:26.30 (25) 25 
38 F Pippa Hufford 45.62 (30 46.31 (28 1:31.93 (28) 28 
40 F Penny Haydar 48.48 (35 50.27 (34 1:38.75 (34) 34 
42 F Victoria Hews 53.20 (40 53.97 (39 1:47.17 (39) 39 
44 F Nora Lane 56.22 (41 57.15 (40 1:53.37 (40) 40 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Eliza Thorne 36.62 (6) 37.72 (5) 1:14.34 (6) 6 * 
5 F Samantha Winterbot 37.11 (8) 38.55 (8) 1:15.66 (9) 9 * 
29 F Abigail Winterbott 39.38 (14 38.56 (9) 1:17.94 (11) 11 * 
37 F Willow Carter 39.81 (16 39.54 (11 1:19.35 (14) 14 * 
19 F Marra MacMillan 39.41 (15 40.05 (14 1:19.46 (15) 15 
24 F Olivia Krug 39.85 (17 39.73 (12 1:19.58 (16) 16 
39 F Sasha Maguire 41.54 (22 40.87 (17 1:22.41 (21) 21 
43 F Lucas Burford 46.37 (32 47.35 (29 1:33.72 (29) 29 
41 F Grace Murley 46.07 (31 47.99 (30 1:34.06 (31) 31 
33 F Svea Olson 47.51 (34 48.40 (31 1:35.91 (33) 33 
45 F Lillian Nylan 49.06 (36 51.14 (36 1:40.20 (35) 35 
46 F Elsie Leonard 49.19 (37 53.31 (38 1:42.50 (38) 38 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Isabella St. Cyr 35.11 (4) 36.77 (3) 1:11.88 (3) 3 * 
9 F Maisy St. Cyr 36.71 (7) 37.36 (4) 1:14.07 (5) 5 * 
16 F Elenora Canfora 42.11 (24 42.04 (23 1:24.15 (22) 22 * 
21 F Lily Welsher 42.20 (25 44.56 (26 1:26.76 (26) 26 * 
26 F Helen Maher 49.91 (38 51.39 (37 1:41.30 (37) 37 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 7:11:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved