Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1--30-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-30-20 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 M Will Marshall 30.91 (1) 31.10 (1) 1:02.01 (1) 1 * 
58 M Matthew Gunther 36.62 (12 32.98 (3) 1:09.60 (5) 5 * 
70 M Hogan Bemis 35.85 (10 35.75 (7) 1:11.60 (7) 7 * 
64 M Andrew Turner 37.10 (15 37.42 (11 1:14.52 (13) 13 * 
82 M Dana Hamlin 39.11 (19 41.52 (23 1:20.63 (18) 18 
88 M Nicholas Turner 40.75 (22 40.04 (20 1:20.79 (20) 20 
98 M Aaron Zakon 45.66 (41 45.64 (40 1:31.30 (36) 36 
103 M Corbin Blake 48.18 (44 44.55 (35 1:32.73 (37) 37 
101 M David Bellis-Benne 58.05 (49 58.39 (46 1:56.44 (44) 44 
92 M Braeden Harlow 37.46 (16 1:20.02 (49 1:57.48 (45) 45 
76 M Danali Jensen DNF 37.45 (12 54 
95 M Ian Jacobson DNF 39.11 (16 54 
 
Team : GNG Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
65 M Jacob Butler 35.13 (7) 36.21 (8) 1:11.34 (6) 6 * 
59 M Keegan Brooks 36.12 (11 35.50 (6) 1:11.62 (8) 8 * 
71 M Colin Harris 36.71 (13 37.64 (13 1:14.35 (11) 11 * 
89 M Jake Hall 38.70 (17 39.16 (17 1:17.86 (15) 15 * 
77 M Matthew Fournier 41.38 (26 39.36 (18 1:20.74 (19) 19 
96 M Kyle Martell 42.52 (27 41.68 (24 1:24.20 (23) 23 
93 M Jeffrey McAlister 43.66 (32 44.37 (34 1:28.03 (32) 32 
99 M Austin Hannan 51.19 (45 52.33 (43 1:43.52 (40) 40 
102 M Ryland Moore 56.38 (47 56.15 (44 1:52.53 (42) 42 
54 M Alec Brooks 1:34.73 (50 1:16.35 (48 2:51.08 (46) 46 
83 M Colin Frohlich 40.59 (21 DNF 54 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 M Zach Vogel 34.18 (6) 34.39 (5) 1:08.57 (4) 4 * 
48 M Logan Davis 32.37 (4) 39.99 (19 1:12.36 (9) 9 * 
60 M Casey Berger 35.48 (8) 37.18 (10 1:12.66 (10) 10 * 
66 M Alex Freitas 40.99 (23 42.63 (27 1:23.62 (21) 21 * 
72 M Ezra Gronlund 41.32 (25 42.39 (26 1:23.71 (22) 22 
78 M Jacob Gilmore 48.06 (43 49.03 (42 1:37.09 (39) 39 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 7:11:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved