Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1--30-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2020 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-30-20 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CAPE Anya Monson 34.01 (2) 33.96 (1) 1:07.97 (1) 
2 4 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 34.38 (3) 35.35 (2) 1:09.73 (2) 
3 2 F FRE Isabella St. Cyr 35.11 (4) 36.77 (3) 1:11.88 (3) 
4 1 F LRHS Alli Vogel 35.52 (5) 37.89 (7) 1:13.41 (4) 
5 9 F FRE Maisy St. Cyr 36.71 (7) 37.36 (4) 1:14.07 (5) 
6 13 F FA Eliza Thorne 36.62 (6) 37.72 (5) 1:14.34 (6) 
7 12 F YAR Tasha Powers 37.12 (9) 37.83 (6) 1:14.95 (7) 
8 11 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 33.98 (1) 41.39 (22) 1:15.37 (8) 
9 5 F FA Samantha Winterbot 37.11 (8) 38.55 (8) 1:15.66 (9) 
10 17 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 37.86 (10) 38.95 (10) 1:16.81 (10) 
11 7 F St. D Natalie Brooke 38.43 (12) 39.42 (11) 1:17.85 (11) 
12 29 F FA Abigail Winterbott 39.38 (15) 38.56 (9) 1:17.94 (12) 
13 18 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 38.43 (12) 40.74 (16) 1:19.17 (13) 
14 6 F GNG Sydney Garcia 37.98 (11) 41.29 (20) 1:19.27 (14) 
15 37 F FA Willow Carter 39.81 (17) 39.54 (12) 1:19.35 (15) 
16 19 F FA Marra MacMillan 39.41 (16) 40.05 (15) 1:19.46 (16) 
17 24 F FA Olivia Krug 39.85 (18) 39.73 (13) 1:19.58 (17) 
18 23 F YAR Sara Wentzell 40.20 (21) 39.76 (14) 1:19.96 (18) 
19 8 F LRHS Emma Cole 39.88 (19) 41.30 (21) 1:21.18 (19) 
20 15 F LRHS Rene Carver 40.11 (20) 41.16 (19) 1:21.27 (20) 
21 22 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 40.94 (22) 40.77 (17) 1:21.71 (21) 
22 39 F FA Sasha Maguire 41.54 (23) 40.87 (18) 1:22.41 (22) 
23 16 F FRE Elenora Canfora 42.11 (25) 42.04 (24) 1:24.15 (23) 
24 36 F CAPE Reyna Winter 43.04 (27) 41.93 (23) 1:24.97 (24) 
25 28 F CAPE Piper Strunk 41.75 (24) 43.59 (26) 1:25.34 (25) 
26 32 F CAPE Allie Lynch 43.46 (28) 42.84 (25) 1:26.30 (26) 
27 21 F FRE Lily Welsher 42.20 (26) 44.56 (27) 1:26.76 (27) 
28 34 F LRHS Holly Duigan 45.47 (30) 46.25 (28) 1:31.72 (28) 
29 38 F CAPE Pippa Hufford 45.62 (31) 46.31 (29) 1:31.93 (29) 
30 43 F FA Lucas Burford 46.37 (33) 47.35 (30) 1:33.72 (30) 
31 20 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 45.15 (29) 48.78 (33) 1:33.93 (31) 
32 41 F FA Grace Murley 46.07 (32) 47.99 (31) 1:34.06 (32) 
33 25 F LRHS Sophia Leighton 46.61 (34) 49.15 (34) 1:35.76 (33) 
34 33 F FA Svea Olson 47.51 (35) 48.40 (32) 1:35.91 (34) 
35 40 F CAPE Penny Haydar 48.48 (36) 50.27 (35) 1:38.75 (35) 
36 45 F FA Lillian Nylan 49.06 (37) 51.14 (37) 1:40.20 (36) 
37 30 F LRHS Emily Rock 50.32 (40) 50.40 (36) 1:40.72 (37) 
39 46 F FA Elsie Leonard 49.19 (38) 53.31 (39) 1:42.50 (39) 
40 42 F CAPE Victoria Hews 53.20 (41) 53.97 (40) 1:47.17 (40) 
41 44 F CAPE Nora Lane 56.22 (42) 57.15 (41) 1:53.37 (41) 
42 14 F GNG Hannah Biron 38.81 (14) 1:43.63 (42) 2:22.44 (42) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 7:11:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved