Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1--30-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2020 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-30-20 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 M FA Will Marshall 30.91 (1) 31.10 (1) 1:02.01 (1) 
2 50 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 31.44 (2) 32.47 (2) 1:03.91 (2) 
3 57 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 32.86 (5) 33.37 (4) 1:06.23 (3) 
4 55 M LRHS Zach Vogel 34.18 (6) 34.39 (5) 1:08.57 (4) 
5 58 M FA Matthew Gunther 36.62 (12) 32.98 (3) 1:09.60 (5) 
6 65 M GNG Jacob Butler 35.13 (7) 36.21 (8) 1:11.34 (6) 
7 70 M FA Hogan Bemis 35.85 (10) 35.75 (7) 1:11.60 (7) 
8 59 M GNG Keegan Brooks 36.12 (11) 35.50 (6) 1:11.62 (8) 
9 48 M LRHS Logan Davis 32.37 (4) 39.99 (19) 1:12.36 (9) 
10 60 M LRHS Casey Berger 35.48 (8) 37.18 (10) 1:12.66 (10) 
11 71 M GNG Colin Harris 36.71 (13) 37.64 (13) 1:14.35 (11) 
12 56 M FRE Bobby Strong 35.79 (9) 38.57 (14) 1:14.36 (12) 
13 64 M FA Andrew Turner 37.10 (15) 37.42 (11) 1:14.52 (13) 
14 63 M YAR George Ruth 36.71 (13) 38.58 (15) 1:15.29 (14) 
15 89 M GNG Jake Hall 38.70 (17) 39.16 (17) 1:17.86 (15) 
16 61 M FRE Evan Avastni 38.88 (18) 40.43 (22) 1:19.31 (16) 
17 67 M FRE Samuel Maneikis 39.60 (20) 40.28 (21) 1:19.88 (17) 
18 82 M FA Dana Hamlin 39.11 (19) 41.52 (23) 1:20.63 (18) 
19 77 M GNG Matthew Fournier 41.38 (26) 39.36 (18) 1:20.74 (19) 
20 88 M FA Nicholas Turner 40.75 (22) 40.04 (20) 1:20.79 (20) 
21 66 M LRHS Alex Freitas 40.99 (23) 42.63 (27) 1:23.62 (21) 
22 72 M LRHS Ezra Gronlund 41.32 (25) 42.39 (26) 1:23.71 (22) 
23 96 M GNG Kyle Martell 42.52 (27) 41.68 (24) 1:24.20 (23) 
24 69 M YAR Jack Martin 41.24 (24) 43.22 (30) 1:24.46 (24) 
25 75 M YAR Zane Muir 42.52 (27) 43.18 (29) 1:25.70 (25) 
26 91 M YAR Jack Vickers 44.11 (37) 41.69 (25) 1:25.80 (26) 
27 85 M YAR Owen Tull 42.90 (30) 42.99 (28) 1:25.89 (27) 
28 62 M CAPE Ben Altenberg 42.96 (31) 43.48 (33) 1:26.44 (28) 
29 79 M FRE Peyton Landsbergen 44.10 (36) 43.32 (31) 1:27.42 (29) 
30 97 M FRE Parker Hall 44.04 (35) 43.39 (32) 1:27.43 (30) 
31 73 M FRE Finn Furtney 42.63 (29) 44.97 (37) 1:27.60 (31) 
32 93 M GNG Jeffrey McAlister 43.66 (32) 44.37 (34) 1:28.03 (32) 
33 68 M CAPE Jack Carignan 43.93 (34) 44.72 (36) 1:28.65 (33) 
34 94 M FRE Gardner Converse 43.89 (33) 45.33 (39) 1:29.22 (34) 
35 81 M YAR Alec Tippie 44.23 (39) 45.17 (38) 1:29.40 (35) 
36 98 M FA Aaron Zakon 45.66 (41) 45.64 (40) 1:31.30 (36) 
37 103 M FA Corbin Blake 48.18 (44) 44.55 (35) 1:32.73 (37) 
38 74 M CAPE Ben Steinberg 46.06 (42) 47.96 (41) 1:34.02 (38) 
39 78 M LRHS Jacob Gilmore 48.06 (43) 49.03 (42) 1:37.09 (39) 
40 99 M GNG Austin Hannan 51.19 (45) 52.33 (43) 1:43.52 (40) 
41 100 M FRE Conor Fox 55.61 (46) 56.64 (45) 1:52.25 (41) 
42 102 M GNG Ryland Moore 56.38 (47) 56.15 (44) 1:52.53 (42) 
43 80 M CAPE Eoin Murphy 57.30 (48) 58.93 (47) 1:56.23 (43) 
44 101 M FA David Bellis-Benne 58.05 (49) 58.39 (46) 1:56.44 (44) 
45 92 M FA Braeden Harlow 37.46 (16) 1:20.02 (49) 1:57.48 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 7:11:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved