Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1--30-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-30-20 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Killian Lathrop 31.44 (2) 32.47 (2) 1:03.91 (2) 2 * 
57 M Tiernan Lathrop 32.86 (5) 33.37 (4) 1:06.23 (3) 3 * 
62 M Ben Altenberg 42.96 (31 43.48 (33 1:26.44 (28) 28 * 
68 M Jack Carignan 43.93 (34 44.72 (36 1:28.65 (33) 33 * 
74 M Ben Steinberg 46.06 (42 47.96 (41 1:34.02 (38) 38 
80 M Eoin Murphy 57.30 (48 58.93 (47 1:56.23 (43) 43 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 M Bobby Strong 35.79 (9) 38.57 (14 1:14.36 (12) 12 * 
61 M Evan Avastni 38.88 (18 40.43 (22 1:19.31 (16) 16 * 
67 M Samuel Maneikis 39.60 (20 40.28 (21 1:19.88 (17) 17 * 
79 M Peyton Landsbergen 44.10 (36 43.32 (31 1:27.42 (29) 29 * 
97 M Parker Hall 44.04 (35 43.39 (32 1:27.43 (30) 30 
73 M Finn Furtney 42.63 (29 44.97 (37 1:27.60 (31) 31 
94 M Gardner Converse 43.89 (33 45.33 (39 1:29.22 (34) 34 
100 M Conor Fox 55.61 (46 56.64 (45 1:52.25 (41) 41 
49 M Parker Landsbergen DNF 36.26 (9) 54 
90 M Aiden LaPointe 44.13 (38 DNF 54 
84 M Noah Fowler 45.32 (40 DNF 54 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 89.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M George Ruth 36.71 (13 38.58 (15 1:15.29 (14) 14 * 
69 M Jack Martin 41.24 (24 43.22 (30 1:24.46 (24) 24 * 
75 M Zane Muir 42.52 (27 43.18 (29 1:25.70 (25) 25 * 
91 M Jack Vickers 44.11 (37 41.69 (25 1:25.80 (26) 26 * 
85 M Owen Tull 42.90 (30 42.99 (28 1:25.89 (27) 27 
81 M Alec Tippie 44.23 (39 45.17 (38 1:29.40 (35) 35 
52 M Asher Lockwood 31.83 (3) DNF 54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 7:11:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved