Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-27-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/27/2020                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-20 WMC SL Gray New Gloucester- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Eliza Thorne 1:01.78 (8) 1:04.95 (5) 2:06.73 (5) 5 * 
15 F Abigail Winterbott 59.76 (7) 1:09.84 (10 2:09.60 (7) 7 * 
38 F Samantha Winterbot 1:04.24 (10 1:08.51 (8) 2:12.75 (8) 8 * 
34 F Olivia Krug 1:06.15 (15 1:08.29 (7) 2:14.44 (9) 9 * 
21 F Willow Carter 1:07.53 (17 1:10.20 (12 2:17.73 (14) 14 
28 F Marra MacMillan 1:10.01 (21 1:11.95 (15 2:21.96 (18) 18 
46 F Lucas Burford 1:14.27 (27 1:17.90 (23 2:32.17 (24) 24 
44 F Sasha Maguire 1:15.32 (29 1:24.11 (29 2:39.43 (26) 26 
48 F Lillian Nylan 1:20.63 (33 1:22.21 (26 2:42.84 (29) 29 
42 F Svea Olson 1:21.06 (35 1:25.93 (30 2:46.99 (32) 32 
52 F Elsie Leonard 1:30.24 (38 1:34.13 (34 3:04.37 (35) 35 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Eleanor Donahue 58.17 (4) 1:02.42 (4) 2:00.59 (4) 4 * 
18 F Tasha Powers 1:05.66 (12 1:09.74 (9) 2:15.40 (10) 10 * 
24 F Samantha Beaudoin 1:06.04 (13 1:10.15 (11 2:16.19 (11) 11 * 
31 F Sara Wentzell 1:14.98 (28 1:19.22 (25 2:34.20 (25) 25 * 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Lizzy Hanson 55.93 (2) 1:02.07 (3) 1:58.00 (2) 2 * 
13 F Ruth Weeks 58.10 (3) 1:18.66 (24 2:16.76 (12) 12 * 
25 F Sophie Gustafson 1:10.85 (22 1:14.10 (19 2:24.95 (20) 20 * 
19 F Klaira Halaskova 1:18.36 (31 1:22.49 (27 2:40.85 (28) 28 * 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Alli Vogel 58.64 (6) 1:00.45 (2) 1:59.09 (3) 3 * 
14 F Emma Cole 1:07.38 (16 1:13.29 (17 2:20.67 (17) 17 * 
20 F Rene Carver 1:11.03 (23 1:13.57 (18 2:24.60 (19) 19 * 
26 F Reannah Dingley 1:13.62 (26 1:27.08 (31 2:40.70 (27) 27 * 
37 F Holly Duigan 1:20.87 (34 1:38.95 (36 2:59.82 (34) 34 
33 F Emily Rock 1:33.25 (40 1:33.25 (33 3:06.50 (36) 36 
41 F Sophia Leighton 1:23.32 (36 1:58.97 (38 3:22.29 (38) 38 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 7:33:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved