Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-27-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2020 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-20 WMC SL Gray New Gloucester- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F CAPE Anya Monson 54.67 (1) 57.47 (1) 1:52.14 (1) 
2 4 F GRE Lizzy Hanson 55.93 (2) 1:02.07 (3) 1:58.00 (2) 
3 5 F LRHS Alli Vogel 58.64 (6) 1:00.45 (2) 1:59.09 (3) 
4 3 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 58.17 (4) 1:02.42 (4) 2:00.59 (4) 
5 6 F FA Eliza Thorne 1:01.78 (8) 1:04.95 (5) 2:06.73 (5) 
6 17 F FRE Isabella St. Cyr 1:02.28 (9) 1:06.32 (6) 2:08.60 (6) 
7 15 F FA Abigail Winterbott 59.76 (7) 1:09.84 (11) 2:09.60 (7) 
8 8 F ST. D Natalie Brooke 1:04.07 (10) 1:07.51 (7) 2:11.58 (8) 
9 38 F FA Samantha Winterbot 1:04.24 (11) 1:08.51 (9) 2:12.75 (9) 
10 34 F FA Olivia Krug 1:06.15 (16) 1:08.29 (8) 2:14.44 (10) 
11 18 F YAR Tasha Powers 1:05.66 (13) 1:09.74 (10) 2:15.40 (11) 
12 24 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 1:06.04 (14) 1:10.15 (12) 2:16.19 (12) 
13 13 F GRE Ruth Weeks 58.10 (3) 1:18.66 (25) 2:16.76 (13) 
14 29 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 1:05.48 (12) 1:11.81 (15) 2:17.29 (14) 
15 21 F FA Willow Carter 1:07.53 (18) 1:10.20 (13) 2:17.73 (15) 
16 1 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:06.13 (15) 1:12.07 (17) 2:18.20 (16) 
17 23 F FRE Elenora Canfora 1:09.27 (19) 1:10.79 (14) 2:20.06 (17) 
18 14 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:07.38 (17) 1:13.29 (18) 2:20.67 (18) 
19 28 F FA Marra MacMillan 1:10.01 (22) 1:11.95 (16) 2:21.96 (19) 
20 20 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:11.03 (24) 1:13.57 (19) 2:24.60 (20) 
21 25 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:10.85 (23) 1:14.10 (20) 2:24.95 (21) 
22 9 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:09.92 (21) 1:15.35 (22) 2:25.27 (22) 
23 35 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:12.37 (25) 1:15.15 (21) 2:27.52 (23) 
24 11 F FRE Lily Welsher 1:12.72 (26) 1:15.68 (23) 2:28.40 (24) 
25 46 F FA Lucas Burford 1:14.27 (28) 1:17.90 (24) 2:32.17 (25) 
26 31 F YAR Sara Wentzell 1:14.98 (29) 1:19.22 (26) 2:34.20 (26) 
27 44 F FA Sasha Maguire 1:15.32 (30) 1:24.11 (30) 2:39.43 (27) 
28 26 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 1:13.62 (27) 1:27.08 (32) 2:40.70 (28) 
29 19 F GRE Klaira Halaskova 1:18.36 (32) 1:22.49 (28) 2:40.85 (29) 
30 48 F FA Lillian Nylan 1:20.63 (34) 1:22.21 (27) 2:42.84 (30) 
31 2 F FRE Maisy St. Cyr 58.50 (5) 1:44.93 (38) 2:43.43 (31) 
32 30 F FRE Helen Maher 1:18.52 (33) 1:27.13 (33) 2:45.65 (32) 
33 42 F FA Svea Olson 1:21.06 (36) 1:25.93 (31) 2:46.99 (33) 
34 39 F CAPE Allie Lynch 1:24.11 (38) 1:23.02 (29) 2:47.13 (34) 
35 37 F LRHS Holly Duigan 1:20.87 (35) 1:38.95 (37) 2:59.82 (35) 
36 52 F FA Elsie Leonard 1:30.24 (39) 1:34.13 (35) 3:04.37 (36) 
37 33 F LRHS Emily Rock 1:33.25 (41) 1:33.25 (34) 3:06.50 (37) 
38 36 F FRE Anna Roy 1:30.26 (40) 1:37.29 (36) 3:07.55 (38) 
39 41 F LRHS Sophia Leighton 1:23.32 (37) 1:58.97 (39) 3:22.29 (39) 
40 22 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 1:09.45 (20) DNF 
41 43 F CAPE Reyna Winter 1:17.54 (31) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 7:32:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved