Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-27-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/27/2020                     Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-20 WMC SL Gray New Gloucester- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 M Alex Richard 50.91 (4) 53.33 (4) 1:44.24 (4) 4 * 
64 M Harrison Holmes 57.99 (10 1:01.07 (11 1:59.06 (11) 11 * 
71 M Turner Gamache 1:01.39 (19 1:03.55 (17 2:04.94 (17) 17 * 
105 M Ben Hanson 1:03.72 (21 1:10.03 (26 2:13.75 (27) 27 * 
85 M Marshall Ray 1:04.76 (23 1:10.41 (29 2:15.17 (28) 28 
123 M Cam Irish 1:13.76 (39 1:13.45 (36 2:27.21 (34) 34 
78 M Conor Nadeau 1:12.27 (37 1:18.66 (42 2:30.93 (38) 38 
109 M Evan Miller 1:18.88 (46 1:19.14 (44 2:38.02 (44) 44 
113 M Callum Scheff 1:18.07 (44 1:20.37 (47 2:38.44 (46) 46 
119 M Andrew Boese 1:18.49 (45 1:24.86 (52 2:43.35 (48) 48 
117 M Andrew Klein 1:32.04 (55 1:37.84 (58 3:09.88 (55) 55 
125 M Dane Mendelsohn 1:34.73 (58 1:36.82 (57 3:11.55 (56) 56 
121 M Aric Lyden 1:37.75 (59 1:43.05 (60 3:20.80 (58) 58 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 M Killian Marsh 50.15 (3) 51.80 (3) 1:41.95 (3) 3 * 
63 M George Ruth 1:01.04 (17 1:02.69 (16 2:03.73 (15) 15 * 
70 M Jack Martin 1:04.93 (24 1:08.12 (24 2:13.05 (25) 25 * 
93 M Zane Muir 1:10.86 (33 1:11.94 (32 2:22.80 (31) 31 * 
77 M Alec Tippie 1:11.32 (35 1:20.02 (45 2:31.34 (40) 40 
84 M Owen Tull 1:23.82 (51 1:12.08 (33 2:35.90 (43) 43 
99 M Jack Vickers 1:25.86 (52 1:30.45 (55 2:56.31 (52) 52 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 114.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 M Parker Landsbergen 56.12 (9) 57.62 (9) 1:53.74 (9) 9 * 
69 M Evan Avastni 1:10.16 (32 1:12.44 (34 2:22.60 (30) 30 * 
76 M Finn Fortney 1:13.15 (38 1:15.16 (38 2:28.31 (36) 36 * 
104 M Parker Hall 1:14.10 (40 1:16.97 (40 2:31.07 (39) 39 * 
116 M Noah Fowler 1:17.01 (42 1:17.07 (41 2:34.08 (42) 42 
98 M Aiden LaPointe 1:17.84 (43 1:20.28 (46 2:38.12 (45) 45 
112 M Conor Fox 1:29.39 (53 1:30.67 (56 3:00.06 (54) 54 
83 M Samuel Maneikis DSQ 1:10.93 (30 63 
92 M Peyton Landsbergen DNF 1:22.90 (49 63 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 7:33:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved