Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-27-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/27/2020                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-20 WMC SL Gray New Gloucester- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 M Logan Davis 47.31 (1) 49.62 (1) 1:36.93 (1) 1 * 
65 M Zach Vogel 53.05 (6) 56.85 (7) 1:49.90 (7) 7 * 
72 M Brandon Beadnell 54.64 (8) 57.11 (8) 1:51.75 (8) 8 * 
79 M Casey Berger 1:01.11 (18 1:05.17 (20 2:06.28 (18) 18 * 
95 M Alex Freitas 1:04.00 (22 1:08.04 (22 2:12.04 (23) 23 
88 M Ezra Gronlund 1:05.67 (26 1:08.04 (22 2:13.71 (26) 26 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 M Matthew Gunther 52.73 (5) 54.19 (5) 1:46.92 (5) 5 * 
66 M Will Marshall 54.22 (7) 54.34 (6) 1:48.56 (6) 6 * 
80 M Hogan Bemis 1:00.77 (16 1:02.07 (13 2:02.84 (13) 13 * 
73 M Andrew Turner 1:00.03 (13 1:10.14 (28 2:10.17 (20) 20 * 
102 M Danali Jensen 1:05.68 (27 1:05.03 (18 2:10.71 (22) 22 
89 M Ian Jacobson 1:06.10 (28 1:06.47 (21 2:12.57 (24) 24 
110 M Nicholas Turner 1:08.46 (29 1:10.11 (27 2:18.57 (29) 29 
106 M Braeden Harlow 1:08.79 (30 1:19.04 (43 2:27.83 (35) 35 
124 M Benedict Nothe 1:20.45 (49 1:22.50 (48 2:42.95 (47) 47 
118 M Corbin Blake 1:20.01 (48 1:25.14 (53 2:45.15 (50) 50 
96 M Dana Hamlin 1:39.66 (60 1:09.78 (25 2:49.44 (51) 51 
 
Team : GNG Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 M Keegan Brooks 58.85 (12 59.36 (10 1:58.21 (10) 10 * 
68 M Jacob Butler 1:00.73 (14 1:01.40 (12 2:02.13 (12) 12 * 
75 M Colin Harris 1:00.76 (15 1:02.20 (14 2:02.96 (14) 14 * 
82 M Matthew Fournier 1:01.52 (20 1:02.63 (15 2:04.15 (16) 16 * 
54 M Alec Brooks 58.02 (11 1:11.87 (31 2:09.89 (19) 19 
91 M Colin Frohlich 1:05.16 (25 1:05.15 (19 2:10.31 (21) 21 
97 M Jake Hall 1:11.16 (34 1:14.05 (37 2:25.21 (33) 33 
103 M Jeffrey McAlister 1:08.84 (31 1:23.31 (50 2:32.15 (41) 41 
111 M Kyle Martell 1:19.95 (47 1:23.48 (51 2:43.43 (49) 49 
107 M Austin Hannan 1:30.56 (54 1:27.38 (54 2:57.94 (53) 53 
115 M Ryland Moore 1:34.00 (57 1:42.98 (59 3:16.98 (57) 57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 7:33:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved