Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Team Results¹
ELHS Big Buck Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/14/2020 4:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2020                    Page 1 
 
ELHS Moose Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 118 
 
CLASS : F 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F OHG Dieterich Liz 23.65 (7) 22.97 (6) 46.62 (6) 
2 15 F ELHSG Larson Courtney 23.70 (9) 23.99 (9) 47.69 (7) 
3 105 F GREG Hanson Lizzy 23.67 (8) 24.42 (12) 48.09 (8) 
4 9 F MtVG Papianou Madison 24.61 (10) 24.20 (11) 48.81 (9) 
5 108 F OHG DeVivo Bello 25.04 (12) 24.87 (14) 49.91 (10) 
6 4 F MtVG LeDuc Ellie 26.65 (15) 26.37 (18) 53.02 (13) 
7 6 F TelG Pereira Molly 26.81 (18) 27.96 (25) 54.77 (17) 
8 19 F ELHSG Bassett Rebecca 29.15 (30) 28.63 (28) 57.78 (25) 
9 2 F SkowG Siren Ella 30.04 (34) 28.00 (26) 58.04 (27) 
10 11 F TelG Hoff EB 28.43 (26) 30.36 (34) 58.79 (28) 
11 23 F ELHSG Boulet Gianna 29.39 (31) 29.57 (32) 58.96 (29) 
12 100 F GREG Weeks Ruth 24.97 (11) 34.32 (49) 59.29 (30) 
13 14 F MtVG Gallant Gabbie 30.50 (36) 29.19 (30) 59.69 (31) 
14 7 F SkowG Lambke Zoe 30.03 (33) 29.77 (33) 59.80 (32) 
15 18 F MtVG Boutte Brooke 29.71 (32) 30.38 (35) 1:00.09 (33) 
16 17 F OHG Colby Hazel 30.57 (37) 31.44 (37) 1:02.01 (35) 
17 21 F OHG Miller Aurora 31.33 (38) 30.92 (36) 1:02.25 (36) 
18 22 F MtVG LeDuc Alice 31.99 (43) 32.20 (41) 1:04.19 (41) 
19 10 F ELHSG Cummings Jordan 22.91 (4) 41.99 (57) 1:04.90 (42) 
20 5 F ELHSG Chadbourne Miranda 43.85 (56) 24.83 (13) 1:08.68 (46) 
21 12 F SkowG Hodges Unity 36.20 (53) 35.82 (52) 1:12.02 (50) 
22 25 F SkowG Melasanz Laura 35.98 (52) 36.64 (54) 1:12.62 (51) 
23 20 F SkowG Gilber Brooke 47.34 (58) 45.28 (58) 1:32.62 (56) 
24 1 F TelG Landry Abbey DNF 24.17 (10) 
25 16 F SkowG Turgeon Isabelle DNF 39.54 (56) 
26 24 F SkowG Gunst Nyah DSQ 53.81 (62) 
27 13 F OHG Campbell Ashley 30.14 (35) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 M OHB Bancroft Tommy 21.63 (1) 21.56 (2) 43.19 (1) 
2 32 M OHB Mills Jake 21.83 (2) 22.49 (5) 44.32 (2) 
3 90 M GREB Richard Alex 22.16 (3) 22.36 (4) 44.52 (3) 
4 44 M OHB Bancroft Nick 22.99 (6) 23.23 (7) 46.22 (4) 
5 27 M SkowB Lambke Miles 22.97 (5) 23.57 (8) 46.54 (5) 
6 34 M ELHSB Davis Caleb 25.21 (13) 25.34 (16) 50.55 (11) 
7 39 M SkowB Scappini Ed 26.80 (17) 25.12 (15) 51.92 (12) 
8 52 M OHB Joseph Dawson 26.89 (19) 26.38 (19) 53.27 (14) 
9 28 M OHB VanDecker Colby 32.32 (45) 21.19 (1) 53.51 (15) 
10 31 M SkowB Voter Sam 26.61 (14) 27.75 (23) 54.36 (16) 
11 30 M ELHSB Gamache Maxwell 26.68 (16) 28.19 (27) 54.87 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 5:58:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved