Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Team Results¹
ELHS Big Buck Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/14/2020 4:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2020                    Page 2 
 
ELHS Moose Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 50 M ELHSB Brann Maxwell 27.51 (21) 27.53 (21) 55.04 (19) 
13 56 M OHB Pratt Braden 28.49 (27) 27.02 (20) 55.51 (20) 
14 54 M ELHSB Guay Jonah 28.13 (22) 27.67 (22) 55.80 (21) 
15 38 M ELHSB Brann Connor 33.57 (47) 22.26 (3) 55.83 (22) 
16 58 M OHB Timm Silas 28.18 (23) 27.79 (24) 55.97 (23) 
17 37 M MtVB Volkernick Colby 28.21 (25) 29.26 (31) 57.47 (24) 
18 47 M SkowB Barden Oliver 28.86 (29) 29.06 (29) 57.92 (26) 
19 42 M ELHSB Herrick Andrew 28.19 (24) 32.63 (44) 1:00.82 (34) 
20 48 M OHB Childs Liam 31.57 (39) 31.61 (38) 1:03.18 (37) 
21 55 M SkowB Steves Jacob 31.87 (42) 31.89 (39) 1:03.76 (38) 
22 51 M SkowB Turner Travis 31.78 (41) 32.29 (42) 1:04.07 (39) 
23 46 M ELHSB Hanson Peter 31.75 (40) 32.34 (43) 1:04.09 (40) 
24 66 M SkowB Belanger Aiden 32.19 (44) 32.71 (45) 1:04.90 (42) 
25 26 M TelB Call Jaxen 32.75 (46) 33.08 (46) 1:05.83 (44) 
26 61 M SkowB Rigoni Alberto 34.63 (50) 32.07 (40) 1:06.70 (45) 
27 41 M MtVB Munoz Guido 33.87 (49) 35.44 (51) 1:09.31 (47) 
28 57 M SkowB Hilton Eben 35.76 (51) 34.12 (48) 1:09.88 (48) 
29 29 M MtVB LaBrash Aaron 45.16 (57) 25.48 (17) 1:10.64 (49) 
30 45 M MtVB Bisson Jackson 36.87 (54) 37.48 (55) 1:14.35 (52) 
31 33 M MtVB Heemskerk Sebino 28.59 (28) 48.38 (59) 1:16.97 (53) 
32 35 M SkowB Morgan Gage 51.11 (59) 33.49 (47) 1:24.60 (54) 
33 59 M SkowB Blodgett Eli 33.74 (48) 51.67 (61) 1:25.41 (55) 
34 63 M SkowB Ninn Landon 41.60 (55) 55.02 (63) 1:36.62 (57) 
35 65 M SkowB Reuschel Hannes 1:02.24 (60) 49.69 (60) 1:51.93 (58) 
36 40 M OHB DeVivo Mario DSQ 34.91 (50) 
37 60 M OHB Brown Mark DSQ 36.00 (53) 
38 94 M GREB Gamache Turner DSQ DNF 
39 43 M SkowB Prokopf Jakob 27.12 (20) DSQ 
40 49 M MtVB Freeman Tyler 
41 53 M MtVB White Josh 
42 62 M OHB Schieferstein Quin 
43 64 M OHB Smith Zander 
44 98 M GREB Lindsay Mac 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 5:58:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved