Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Results By Class¹
ELHS Big Buck Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/14/2020 4:00 PM

Girls Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/14/2020                Page 1 
 
ELHS Moose Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MtVG Total Points : 766 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Papianou Madison 24.61 (10 24.20 (11 48.81 (9) 197 * 
4 F LeDuc Ellie 26.65 (15 26.37 (18 53.02 (13) 195 * 
14 F Gallant Gabbie 30.50 (36 29.19 (30 59.69 (31) 188 * 
18 F Boutte Brooke 29.71 (32 30.38 (35 1:00.09 (33) 186 * 
22 F LeDuc Alice 31.99 (43 32.20 (41 1:04.19 (41) 183 
Team : OHG Total Points : 765 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Dieterich Liz 23.65 (7) 22.97 (6) 46.62 (6) 200 * 
108 F DeVivo Bello 25.04 (12 24.87 (14 49.91 (10) 196 * 
17 F Colby Hazel 30.57 (37 31.44 (37 1:02.01 (35) 185 * 
21 F Miller Aurora 31.33 (38 30.92 (36 1:02.25 (36) 184 * 
13 F Campbell Ashley 30.14 (35 
 
Team : ELHSG Total Points : 764 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Larson Courtney 23.70 (9) 23.99 (9) 47.69 (7) 199 * 
19 F Bassett Rebecca 29.15 (30 28.63 (28 57.78 (25) 193 * 
23 F Boulet Gianna 29.39 (31 29.57 (32 58.96 (29) 190 * 
10 F Cummings Jordan 22.91 (4) 41.99 (57 1:04.90 (42) 182 * 
5 F Chadbourne Miranda 43.85 (56 24.83 (13 1:08.68 (46) 181 
 
Team : SkowG Total Points : 738 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Siren Ella 30.04 (34 28.00 (26 58.04 (27) 192 * 
7 F Lambke Zoe 30.03 (33 29.77 (33 59.80 (32) 187 * 
12 F Hodges Unity 36.20 (53 35.82 (52 1:12.02 (50) 180 * 
25 F Melasanz Laura 35.98 (52 36.64 (54 1:12.62 (51) 179 * 
20 F Gilber Brooke 47.34 (58 45.28 (58 1:32.62 (56) 178 
16 F Turgeon Isabelle DNF 39.54 (56 
24 F Gunst Nyah DSQ 53.81 (62 
 
Team : GREG Total Points : 387 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
105 F Hanson Lizzy 23.67 (8) 24.42 (12 48.09 (8) 198 * 
100 F Weeks Ruth 24.97 (11 34.32 (49 59.29 (30) 189 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 5:59:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved