Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Results¹
Results By Class¹
ELHS Big Buck Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/14/2020 4:00 PM

Boys Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/14/2020                Page 1 
 
ELHS Moose Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : OHB Total Points : 789 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 M Bancroft Tommy 21.63 (1) 21.56 (2) 43.19 (1) 200 * 
32 M Mills Jake 21.83 (2) 22.49 (5) 44.32 (2) 199 * 
44 M Bancroft Nick 22.99 (6) 23.23 (7) 46.22 (4) 197 * 
52 M Joseph Dawson 26.89 (19 26.38 (19 53.27 (14) 193 * 
28 M VanDecker Colby 32.32 (45 21.19 (1) 53.51 (15) 192 
56 M Pratt Braden 28.49 (27 27.02 (20 55.51 (20) 188 
58 M Timm Silas 28.18 (23 27.79 (24 55.97 (23) 185 
48 M Childs Liam 31.57 (39 31.61 (38 1:03.18 (37) 181 
40 M DeVivo Mario DSQ 34.91 (50 
60 M Brown Mark DSQ 36.00 (53 
62 M Schieferstein Quin 
64 M Smith Zander 
 
Team : SkowB Total Points : 764 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 M Lambke Miles 22.97 (5) 23.57 (8) 46.54 (5) 196 * 
39 M Scappini Ed 26.80 (17 25.12 (15 51.92 (12) 194 * 
31 M Voter Sam 26.61 (14 27.75 (23 54.36 (16) 191 * 
47 M Barden Oliver 28.86 (29 29.06 (29 57.92 (26) 183 * 
55 M Steves Jacob 31.87 (42 31.89 (39 1:03.76 (38) 180 
51 M Turner Travis 31.78 (41 32.29 (42 1:04.07 (39) 179 
66 M Belanger Aiden 32.19 (44 32.71 (45 1:04.90 (42) 177 
61 M Rigoni Alberto 34.63 (50 32.07 (40 1:06.70 (45) 175 
57 M Hilton Eben 35.76 (51 34.12 (48 1:09.88 (48) 173 
35 M Morgan Gage 51.11 (59 33.49 (47 1:24.60 (54) 169 
59 M Blodgett Eli 33.74 (48 51.67 (61 1:25.41 (55) 168 
63 M Ninn Landon 41.60 (55 55.02 (63 1:36.62 (57) 167 
65 M Reuschel Hannes 1:02.24 (60 49.69 (60 1:51.93 (58) 166 
43 M Prokopf Jakob 27.12 (20 DSQ 
 
Team : ELHSB Total Points : 761 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
34 M Davis Caleb 25.21 (13 25.34 (16 50.55 (11) 195 * 
30 M Gamache Maxwell 26.68 (16 28.19 (27 54.87 (18) 190 * 
50 M Brann Maxwell 27.51 (21 27.53 (21 55.04 (19) 189 * 
54 M Guay Jonah 28.13 (22 27.67 (22 55.80 (21) 187 * 
38 M Brann Connor 33.57 (47 22.26 (3) 55.83 (22) 186 
42 M Herrick Andrew 28.19 (24 32.63 (44 1:00.82 (34) 182 
46 M Hanson Peter 31.75 (40 32.34 (43 1:04.09 (40) 178 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 6:01:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved