Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Varsity Team Re¹
Girls Varsity Indivi¹
Girls Varsity Team R¹
Girls Start List¹
Boys Start List¹Start List
Annandale Invite 2020 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Powder Ridge
1/14/2020 5:30 PM

Boys Varsity Individ¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/14/2020                     Page 1 
 
Annandale Invite 2020 
 
 
CLASS : V 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 V Brain Max Darkow 21.59 (2) 22.08 (1) 43.67 (1) 
2 9 V Break Ben Nelson 21.69 (3) 22.08 (1) 43.77 (2) 
3 53 V Brain Gavin Hoelzel 21.44 (1) 22.34 (3) 43.78 (3) 
4 7 V Lakes Ross Marty 22.32 (4) 23.34 (9) 45.66 (4) 
5 33 V Orono Harrison Anderson 22.76 (5) 23.56 (11) 46.32 (5) 
6 11 V Brain Cal Madison 23.49 (10) 22.85 (5) 46.34 (6) 
7 23 V Break Louie Stuck 23.01 (7) 23.67 (12) 46.68 (7) 
8 5 V Orono Charlie Kotula 23.46 (9) 23.31 (8) 46.77 (8) 
9 67 V Brain Anthony Elsenpeter 22.90 (6) 24.19 (16) 47.09 (9) 
10 51 V Break Jake Wimmer 23.56 (12) 23.70 (13) 47.26 (10) 
11 37 V Break Grant Mueffelmann 23.65 (13) 23.92 (15) 47.57 (11) 
12 65 V Break Austin Stolt 23.49 (10) 24.52 (20) 48.01 (12) 
13 77 V Break Noah Steil 23.77 (14) 24.50 (19) 48.27 (13) 
14 59 V Wayza Kyle Sipe 23.87 (15) 24.84 (25) 48.71 (14) 
15 101 V Break Jake Pueringer 24.08 (17) 24.67 (23) 48.75 (15) 
16 57 V Westo Cole Garlock 24.03 (16) 24.76 (24) 48.79 (16) 
17 103 V Brain Trevor Hutchison 24.44 (19) 24.59 (21) 49.03 (17) 
18 21 V Lakes Brett Strandskov 24.49 (20) 25.23 (27) 49.72 (18) 
19 41 V Annan Ben Trutwin 24.50 (21) 25.63 (28) 50.13 (19) 
20 17 V Wayza Jaggen Qie 26.07 (24) 24.30 (18) 50.37 (20) 
21 69 V Annan Conagher Kuser 25.25 (23) 26.04 (30) 51.29 (21) 
22 89 V Break Griffin Steil 24.97 (22) 26.33 (31) 51.30 (22) 
23 71 V Westo Dayton Thistle 26.86 (25) 26.53 (33) 53.39 (23) 
24 43 V Westo Thomas Mulhearn 26.95 (26) 26.92 (35) 53.87 (24) 
25 27 V Annan Tommy Becker 31.14 (33) 23.12 (7) 54.26 (25) 
26 49 V Lakes Trent Lindquist 27.58 (30) 27.62 (37) 55.20 (26) 
27 15 V Westo Quinn Vochko 27.14 (27) 28.09 (39) 55.23 (27) 
28 85 V Wayza William Swenson 27.16 (28) 28.12 (40) 55.28 (28) 
29 95 V Westo Lucas Priemueller 27.48 (29) 28.54 (41) 56.02 (29) 
30 19 V Orono James Konkol 23.38 (8) 32.74 (44) 56.12 (30) 
31 81 V Annan Arthur Kjaer 27.68 (31) 28.89 (42) 56.57 (31) 
32 13 V Annan Andy Becker 34.09 (36) 23.04 (6) 57.13 (32) 
33 63 V Lakes Bobby Young 28.61 (32) 30.64 (43) 59.25 (33) 
34 47 V Orono Frankie Koch 33.33 (34) 26.65 (34) 59.98 (34) 
35 35 V Lakes Landon Gibson 35.01 (38) 26.43 (32) 1:01.44 (35) 
36 45 V Wayza Aiden Eagon 41.67 (43) 25.11 (26) 1:06.78 (36) 
37 87 V Orono Nathan Tanner 41.88 (44) 25.90 (29) 1:07.78 (37) 
38 3 V Wayza Zach Thomsen 34.90 (37) 34.53 (45) 1:09.43 (38) 
39 105 V Annan Allan Kirkland 33.99 (35) 35.95 (48) 1:09.94 (39) 
40 61 V Orono Seamus Hendrickson 46.87 (45) 24.63 (22) 1:11.50 (40) 
41 93 V Annan Garrison Hansen 35.14 (39) 37.44 (49) 1:12.58 (41) 
42 29 V Westo Caleb Denney 38.93 (41) 35.44 (47) 1:14.37 (42) 
43 79 V Brain Sean Baumann 52.13 (46) 23.85 (14) 1:15.98 (43) 
44 73 V Wayza Andy Corbett 40.92 (42) 35.21 (46) 1:16.13 (44) 
45 83 V Westo Jack Hall 38.14 (40) 38.41 (50) 1:16.55 (45) 
46 91 V Brain Esten Hiebert 52.99 (47) 24.25 (17) 1:17.24 (46) 
47 1 V Westo Connor Soule 56.52 (48) 23.46 (10) 1:19.98 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 7:38:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved